|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Halbstundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Henke |
Christiane |
50 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,75 |
50 |
2 |
Stutz |
Anke |
66 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,30 |
45 |
2 |
Durak |
Heidrun |
51 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,10 |
40 |
4 |
Seel |
Heike |
42 |
Traktor Dersekow |
3,85 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Eichhorst |
Ralf |
66 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,65 |
50 |
2 |
Sperling |
Philip |
85 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,60 |
45 |
3 |
Abraham |
Ronald |
67 |
Insel Kos |
6,30 |
40 |
4 |
Lange |
Mayk |
73 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,15 |
39 |
5 |
Hartwig |
Christoph |
79 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,05 |
38 |
6 |
Bahls |
Mirko |
83 |
:::::::: |
6,00 |
37 |
7 |
Hammerschmidt |
Sven |
66 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,80 |
36 |
8 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,62 |
35 |
9 |
Stutz |
Kai |
64 |
:::::::: |
5,60 |
34 |
10 |
Eisenschmidt |
Felix |
89 |
:::::::: |
3,90 |
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Hammerschmidt |
Vanessa |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,25 |
50 |
|
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
1 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,25 |
50 |
|
Hoffmeister |
Lisa |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Rossow |
Britta |
61 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,00 |
40 |
|
Holzfuß |
Daniela |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Wolter |
Teresa |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,70 |
39 |
|
Srock |
Leonie-Ellen |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Mischke |
Leonie |
02 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,00 |
38 |
|
Ringel |
Merit |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Eggert |
Jana |
69 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,90 |
37 |
|
Eggert |
Karolin |
04 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Heiden |
Nele |
01 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,40 |
36 |
|
Ullrich |
Lina |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Peth |
Rico |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10,20 |
50 |
|
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Genetzky |
Nick |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,70 |
45 |
|
Warnig |
Tom |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Stein |
Dorian |
93 |
St. Joseph Kickers |
8,70 |
45 |
|
Schneider |
Maximilian |
94 |
St. Joseph Kickers |
|
|
4 |
Hempel |
Frank |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,40 |
39 |
|
Senze |
Martin |
64 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Voigt |
Yannick |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,30 |
38 |
|
Genetzky |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Schindler |
Paul |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,30 |
38 |
|
Dr. Meier |
Wolfgang |
49 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Lange |
Erik |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,70 |
36 |
|
Wiedemann |
Jonas |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
8 |
Pferner |
Lothar |
62 |
:::::::: |
7,50 |
35 |
|
Pferner |
Tim |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
9 |
Scheuschner |
Frieder |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,20 |
34 |
|
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
10 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,90 |
33 |
|
Peth |
Jörg |
65 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
11 |
Otto |
Christian |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,7 |
32 |
|
Otto |
Johannes |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
12 |
Voigt |
Lennard |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,60 |
31 |
|
Glees |
Julian |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
13 |
Denz |
Marvin |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,20 |
30 |
|
Lenter |
Oliver |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
14 |
Becker |
Moritz |
02 |
:::::::: |
5,90 |
29 |
|
Manthey |
Karl |
02 |
::::::::: |
|
|
15 |
Henkel |
Stephan |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,30 |
28 |
|
Collier |
Tim |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
16 |
Wiedemann |
Julius |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
4,40 |
27 |
|
Mece |
Oresti |
04 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Hammerschmidt |
Julia |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,40 |
50 |
|
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Boldt |
Maxi |
99 |
FC Pommern |
7,9 |
45 |
|
Behrenz |
Kai |
74 |
FC Pommern |
|
|
3 |
Kelm |
Lena-Sophie |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
40 |
|
Lehmann |
Jonathan |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf
- Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Dr. Guth |
Antje |
63 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11,55 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf
- Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Sushkov |
Vladimir |
78 |
:::::::: |
14,95 |
50 |
2 |
Greifzu |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
14,60 |
45 |
2 |
Scheuschner |
Hendrik |
68 |
:::::::::: |
14,60 |
45 |
4 |
Müller |
Michael |
69 |
Laufgruppe HSG |
13,75 |
39 |
5 |
Guth |
Richard |
92 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
13,00 |
38 |
6 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
Wackerow |
12,77 |
37 |
7 |
Brader |
Dietmar |
54 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
12,70 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Rudolph |
Ramona |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13,95 |
50 |
|
Machacek |
Heike |
64 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Höchel |
Klaus |
86 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,95 |
50 |
|
Junge |
Andreas |
77 |
::::::: |
|
|
2 |
Mengdehl |
Steven |
92 |
:::::::: |
16,41 |
45 |
|
Jeran |
Steffen |
90 |
:::::::: |
|
|
3 |
Wellnitz |
Holger |
69 |
:::::::: |
12,22 |
40 |
|
Wellnitz |
Arne |
91 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Peters |
Moniq |
84 |
::::::::: |
16,05 |
50 |
|
Wegner |
Stefan |
85 |
::::::::: |
|
|
2 |
Krause |
Petra |
85 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,98 |
45 |
|
Brinkmann |
Heinrich |
58 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.15 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
kalt, kräftiger Regen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer: |
120 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|