1. Halbstundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Aßmann |
Grit |
87 |
ESV Lok
Neustrelitz |
6,80 |
50 |
1 |
Madeia |
Monique |
83 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,20 |
45 |
3 |
Eichhorst |
Simone |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,80 |
40 |
4 |
Kohls |
Susann |
87 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
5,60 |
39 |
5 |
Schulz |
Madlen |
80 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
5,20 |
38 |
5 |
Schramm |
Bianca |
72 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
5,20 |
38 |
5 |
Eggert |
Jana |
69 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,20 |
38 |
8 |
Wetzel |
Anna-Michelle |
00 |
GRC Hilda |
4,86 |
35 |
9 |
Labudde |
Leah |
97 |
GRC Hilda |
4,80 |
34 |
9 |
Scholz |
Katja |
01 |
GRC Hilda |
4,80 |
34 |
9 |
Schorm |
Evelyn |
01 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
4,80 |
34 |
12 |
Böttcher |
Maike |
01 |
GRC Hilda |
4,48 |
31 |
13 |
Beranek |
Olivia |
87 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
4,00 |
30 |
14 |
Kasel |
Lisa |
99 |
GRC Hilda |
3,60 |
29 |
15 |
Wetzel |
Lisa-Victoria |
03 |
GRC Hilda |
2,70 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.
Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Sperling |
Philip |
85 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,60 |
50 |
2 |
Lippke |
Matthias |
73 |
::::::: |
6,97 |
45 |
3 |
Kerstan |
Eberhardt |
65 |
::::::: |
6,95 |
40 |
4 |
Timm |
Thomas |
64 |
VSG Weitenhagen |
6,80 |
39 |
5 |
Hille |
Julius |
97 |
GRC Hilda |
6,03 |
38 |
6 |
Gust |
Nico |
88 |
HSG Uni / Fussball |
6,00 |
37 |
6 |
Rodigast |
Sven |
69 |
:::::::: |
6,00 |
37 |
6 |
Passow |
Matthias |
86 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,00 |
37 |
6 |
Ahrendt |
Henry |
80 |
HSG Uni / Fussball |
6,00 |
37 |
10 |
Rinklef |
Michael |
70 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
5,63 |
33 |
10 |
Barth |
Julian |
01 |
GRC Hilda |
5,63 |
33 |
12 |
Krüger |
Hardy |
59 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
5,60 |
31 |
13 |
Gramckow |
Matthias |
97 |
GRC Hilda |
5,25 |
30 |
14 |
Krug |
Samuel |
98 |
GRC Hilda |
5,23 |
29 |
15 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
4,93 |
28 |
16 |
Genkel |
Niklas |
98 |
GRC Hilda |
4,60 |
27 |
16 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
4,60 |
27 |
18 |
Hoffmann |
Rene |
85 |
HSG Uni / Fussball |
4,40 |
26 |
19 |
Lichtnau |
Tim |
01 |
GRC Hilda |
4,20 |
24 |
20 |
Ulbricht |
Sebastian |
97 |
GRC Hilda |
4,12 |
23 |
21 |
Schwibbe |
Rico |
82 |
HSG Uni / Fussball |
4,00 |
22 |
22 |
Wunderlich |
Bernd |
57 |
HSG Uni / Fussball |
3,75 |
21 |
22 |
Holtz |
Tim |
03 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
3,75 |
21 |
24 |
Kramer |
Paul |
01 |
GRC Hilda |
2,85 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Kriese |
Kim |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,10 |
50 |
|
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Rosenstengel |
Rebecca |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
45 |
|
Rühs |
Henrike |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Hammerschmidt |
Fiona |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,52 |
40 |
|
Beyer |
Christin |
93 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,40 |
39 |
|
Bohm |
Lotte |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Srock |
Leonie-Ellen |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,30 |
38 |
|
Wolter |
Teresa |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Stubbe |
Amy |
97 |
HSG Uni / Radsport |
6,30 |
38 |
|
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
:::::::: |
|
|
7 |
Klutentreter |
Michelle |
77 |
:::::::: |
4,55 |
37 |
|
Schönrock |
Therese |
78 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Stein |
Dorian |
93 |
:::::::::: |
9,25 |
50 |
|
Schneider |
Maximilian |
94 |
::::::::: |
|
|
2 |
Zepik |
Sebastian |
94 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,00 |
45 |
|
Peth |
Rico |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,05 |
40 |
|
Schindler |
Paul |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Zunkowski |
Max |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,50 |
39 |
|
Voigt |
Markus |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Voigt |
Lennard |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
38 |
|
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Wege |
Steven |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,70 |
37 |
|
Fiebelkorn |
Sven |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Wiedemann |
Jonas |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,45 |
36 |
|
Pferner |
Tim |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
8 |
Denz |
Marvin |
03 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,90 |
35 |
|
Denz |
Stefan |
76 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
9 |
Becker |
Moritz |
02 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,80 |
34 |
|
Schulz |
Herrmann |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
10 |
Schliemann |
Marten |
02 |
HSG Uni / Fussball |
5,00 |
33 |
|
Hafermann |
Stefan |
73 |
HSG Uni / Fussball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.
Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Senze |
Julia |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,50 |
50 |
|
Fischer |
Tom |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Pferner |
Nele |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,40 |
45 |
|
Pferner |
Lothar |
62 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,70 |
40 |
|
Voigt |
Yannick |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Boldt |
Maxi |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,65 |
39 |
|
Behrens |
Kai |
74 |
HSG Uni / Fussball |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf
- Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Guth |
Antje |
63 |
TC Neuenkirchen |
11,95 |
50 |
2 |
Beller |
Theresia |
73 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
10,50 |
45 |
3 |
Seifert |
Anna |
88 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
9,60 |
40 |
4 |
Pingel |
Susann |
83 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
8,20 |
39 |
4 |
Hollatz |
Vicki |
74 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
8,20 |
39 |
6 |
Brandt |
Katharina |
84 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
8,00 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf
- Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Jarosch |
Armin |
85 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,15 |
50 |
2 |
Eichhorst |
Ralf |
66 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,65 |
45 |
3 |
Brüssow |
Gerfried |
61 |
Motor Wolgast |
15,35 |
40 |
4 |
Mroszinsky |
Michael |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,25 |
39 |
5 |
Suskov |
Wladimir |
78 |
:::::::: |
14,45 |
38 |
6 |
Oster |
Henry |
67 |
ASV |
13,91 |
37 |
7 |
Greifzu |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13,70 |
36 |
8 |
Bertram |
Jens |
73 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13,58 |
35 |
9 |
Brader |
Dietmar |
54 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13,10 |
34 |
10 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
:::::::: |
12,80 |
33 |
11 |
Wölfer |
Peter |
80 |
Sensor |
12,50 |
32 |
12 |
Garbe |
Andre |
69 |
::::::: |
12,40 |
31 |
13 |
Bisanz |
Ralf |
67 |
Katzow |
11,20 |
30 |
13 |
Zechow |
Paul |
94 |
GRC Hilda |
11,20 |
30 |
15 |
Roeser |
Maximilian |
95 |
GRC Hilda |
10,80 |
28 |
16 |
Böttcher |
Bert |
71 |
GRC Hilda |
10,50 |
27 |
17 |
Vogelgesang |
Philipp |
84 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10,40 |
26 |
18 |
Wutstrack |
Marcel |
96 |
GRC Hilda |
8,10 |
25 |
19 |
Töpfer |
Martin |
86 |
::::::::: |
7,60 |
24 |
20 |
Glim |
Lucas |
96 |
GRC Hilda |
3,60 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Jäkel |
Ilka |
80 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,00 |
50 |
|
Jäkel |
Janka |
76 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
14,60 |
45 |
|
Hammerschmidt |
Julia |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Adler |
Susanne |
70 |
:::::::: |
14,60 |
45 |
|
Machacek |
Heike |
64 |
:::::::: |
|
|
4 |
Halliger |
Jutta |
65 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
10,20 |
39 |
|
Diener |
Antje |
68 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Höchel |
Klaus |
86 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,35 |
50 |
|
Junge |
Andreas |
77 |
::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Heinemann |
hristine |
80 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13,70 |
50 |
|
Brinkmeier |
Heinrich |
58 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Kemmler |
Heike |
72 |
GSV 04 |
13,22 |
45 |
|
Kemmler |
Andreas |
70 |
:::::::: |
|
|
3 |
Schulz |
Annekathrin |
78 |
HSG Uni / Kanu |
8,20 |
40 |
|
Schulz |
Leonardt |
00 |
BVZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.45 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
bewölkt, kalt und windig |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer: |
123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|