Ergebnisliste
Wettkampfübersicht
Schüler A Block S/S
Schüler A Block Lauf
Schüler A Block Wurf
Schüler B Block S/S
Schüler B Block Lauf
Schüler B Block Wurf
Schülerinnen A Block S/S
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf
Schülerinnen A Block Wurf
Schülerinnen B Block S/S
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf
Schülerinnen B Block Wurf
Schüler A Block S/S
Schüler A Block S/S M15 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Hoch - Speer(600g)
1. 79 Thränert, Rico 1994 Schweriner Sportclub 2.841 Pkt.
12,27(-0,8) - 12,80(-2,9) - 5,85(-0,4) - 1,76 - 41,49
563 - 513 - 579 - 607 - 579
2. 78 Peinke, Dennis 1994 Schweriner Sportclub 2.801 Pkt.
12,29(-1,2) - 12,10(-1,8) - 6,09(-1,3) - 1,70 - 32,72
561 - 551 - 601 - 578 - 510
3. 1 Berge, Eric 1994 1.LAV Rostock 2.763 Pkt.
12,51(-1,2) - 12,14(-1,8) - 5,07(-0,2) - 1,65 - 46,96
540 - 549 - 502 - 554 - 618
4. 3 Klostermann, Peter 1994 1.LAV Rostock 2.719 Pkt.
12,63(-0,8) - 12,59(-2,9) - 5,95(+0,0) - 1,65 - 34,43
529 - 524 - 588 - 554 - 524
5. 2 Simon, Louis 1994 1.LAV Rostock 2.712 Pkt.
12,50(-0,8) - 11,92(-1,8) - 5,10(-0,6) - 1,70 - 34,62
541 - 562 - 505 - 578 - 526
94 Glutsche, Franz 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 0
13,40(-0,8) - ab. - n.a. - n.a. - 37,00
461 - - - - 544
68 Chichowski, Maximilian 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 0
ab. - ab. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -
34 Theißen, Marius 1994 HSG UNI Greifswald 0
ab. - ab. - ab. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -
Schüler A Block S/S M14 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Hoch - Speer(600g)
1. 62 Baustian, Johann 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 2.642 Pkt.
13,36(-0,8) - 13,14(-1,8) - 5,36(-0,9) - 1,70 - 40,62
465 - 496 - 531 - 578 - 572
2. 65 Gehrke, Nils-Erik 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 2.576 Pkt.
12,85(-1,2) - 13,38(-1,8) - 5,31(+2,7) - 1,65 - 31,94
509 - 484 - 526 - 554 - 503
3. 5 Eckleben, Erik 1995 1.LAV Rostock 2.522 Pkt.
13,30(-0,8) - 12,69(-1,8) - 5,30(+2,1) - 1,55 - 32,02
470 - 519 - 525 - 504 - 504
63 Bruhn, Marvin 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 0
ab. - ab. - n.a. - n.a.
- -
4 Witschel, Willi 1995 1.LAV Rostock 0
12,32(-1,2) - 13,88(-2,9) - n.a. - o.g.V. - n.a.
558 - 461 - -
Schüler A Block Lauf
Schüler A Block Lauf M15 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Ball - 2000m
1. 32 Zepik, Sebastian 1994 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.617 Pkt.
12,54(-1,0) - 12,73(-0,8) - 5,24(+1,7) - 70,00 - 6:45,34
537 - 517 - 520 - 518 - 525
2. 70 Krummheuer, Bernhard 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 2.544 Pkt.
12,71(+0,8) - 13,64(-1,3) - 5,04(+0,4) - 65,00 - 6:29,37
521 - 472 - 499 - 494 - 558
3. 33 Warnig, Tom 1994 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.477 Pkt.
12,37(+0,8) - 12,87(-1,3) - 5,74(+2,4) - 40,50 - 7:03,18
553 - 509 - 568 - 357 - 490
4. 67 Bänisch, Rene 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 2.259 Pkt.
13,36(+0,8) - 14,39(-0,8) - 5,12(-0,1) - 51,00 - 7:39,21
465 - 440 - 507 - 419 - 428
69 Hirsch, Tobias 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - ab. - ab.
- - -
Schüler A Block Lauf M14 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Ball - 2000m
1. 6 Schörner, Frederik 1995 1.LAV Rostock 2.490 Pkt.
13,37(-1,0) - 12,96(-1,3) - 5,21(+0,6) - 57,00 - 6:32,32
464 - 505 - 517 - 452 - 552
2. 96 Genetzky, Nick 1995 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.351 Pkt.
13,30(-1,0) - 14,03 - 5,41(-1,8) - 45,00 - 6:54,77
470 - 455 - 536 - 384 - 506
3. 92 Kirschner, Marvin 1995 Greifswalder SV 04 2.165 Pkt.
14,43(-1,0) - 14,24(-1,3) - 4,32(-1,2) - 46,00 - 6:45,52
382 - 446 - 423 - 390 - 524
4. 66 Mohr, Hagen 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 2.123 Pkt.
14,19(+0,8) - 16,02(-0,8) - 4,55(+0,5) - 39,00 - 6:33,96
400 - 380 - 448 - 347 - 548
5. 30 Henkel, Christoph 1995 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.658 Pkt.
14,60(+0,8) - 25,89(-0,8) - 4,34(+0,9) - 32,00 - 8:09,37
371 - 178 - 426 - 300 - 383
6. 28 Schindler, Paul 1995 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.478 Pkt.
13,73(-1,0) - ab. - 3,67(+0,5) - 26,50 - 7:34,56
435 - - 349 - 259 - 435
Schüler A Block Wurf
Schüler A Block Wurf M15 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Diskus(1kg)
1. 35 Allisat, Arne 1994 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.391 Pkt.
13,64(-0,2) - 13,92(+1,4) - 4,62(+0,6) - 12,14 - 27,29
442 - 460 - 456 - 556 - 477
Schüler A Block Wurf M14 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Kugel(4kg) - Diskus(1kg)
1. 31 Junge, Florian 1995 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.573 Pkt.
13,01(-0,2) - 12,23(+1,4) - 4,94(+0,1) - 10,82 - 33,08
494 - 544 - 489 - 503 - 543
2. 29 Riedel, Marvin 1995 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.958 Pkt.
14,25(-0,2) - 16,40(+1,4) - 4,29(-0,1) - 7,92 - 21,30
395 - 367 - 420 - 375 - 401
64 Emrich, Maximilian 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 0
n.a. - ab. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -
Schüler B Block S/S
Schüler B Block S/S M13 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 18 Al-Mekhlafi, Samir 1996 1.LAV Rostock 2.359 Pkt.
10,45 - 10,47 - 5,00 - 1,58 - 48,00
463 - 480 - 495 - 519 - 402
2. 89 Hoch, Tom 1996 Greifswalder SV 04 2.128 Pkt.
11,17 - 10,21 - 4,61 - 1,40 - 39,00
393 - 506 - 455 - 427 - 347
3. 45 Keidl, Thomas 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.120 Pkt.
10,43 - 10,29 - 4,42 - 1,30 - 39,50
465 - 498 - 434 - 373 - 350
4. 53 Moeck, Adrian 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.089 Pkt.
10,74 - 11,72 - 4,73 - 1,40 - 46,00
434 - 371 - 467 - 427 - 390
5. 98 Szymanski, Paul 1996 1.LAV Rostock 1.954 Pkt.
10,87 - 11,06 - 4,46 - 1,30 - 31,50
421 - 425 - 439 - 373 - 296
6. 90 Roepke, Ole 1996 Greifswalder SV 04 1.909 Pkt.
11,58 - 11,54 - 4,31 - 1,25 - 47,50
357 - 385 - 422 - 346 - 399
7. 19 Gatzke, Mathias 1996 1.LAV Rostock 1.783 Pkt.
11,58 - 12,19 - 4,22 - 1,20 - 41,00
357 - 336 - 412 - 318 - 360
Schüler B Block S/S M12 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Hoch - Ball
1. 23 Genetzky, Dave 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.124 Pkt.
10,85 - 10,74 - 4,91 - 1,35 - 41,00
423 - 454 - 486 - 401 - 360
2. 58 Tetzlaff, Florian 1997 LG Neubrandenburg 1.996 Pkt.
11,02 - 11,14 - 4,69 - 1,35 - 33,00
407 - 418 - 463 - 401 - 307
3. 24 Voigt, Yannick 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.833 Pkt.
11,52 - 11,65 - 4,40 - 1,20 - 38,50
363 - 376 - 432 - 318 - 344
Schüler B Block Lauf
Schüler B Block Lauf M13 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Ball - 1000m
1. 54 Silz, Leonard 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.315 Pkt.
10,35 - 10,59 - 4,90 - 46,50 - 3:14,58
473 - 468 - 485 - 393 - 496
2. 88 Nehls, Danny 1996 Greifswalder SV 04 2.287 Pkt.
10,34 - 10,35 - 4,73 - 42,50 - 3:17,21
474 - 492 - 467 - 369 - 485
3. 91 Sefranek, Marek 1996 Greifswalder SV 04 2.224 Pkt.
10,14 - 10,61 - 4,66 - 40,50 - 3:27,01
496 - 466 - 460 - 357 - 445
4. 55 Zawadzki, David 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.055 Pkt.
10,99 - 11,64 - 4,36 - 35,50 - 3:10,26
410 - 377 - 428 - 324 - 516
5. 17 Zülow, Samuel 1996 1.LAV Rostock 2.006 Pkt.
11,37 - 11,00 - 4,10 - 34,50 - 3:17,46
375 - 431 - 399 - 317 - 484
6. 77 Frey, Ole Gunnar 1996 TSV Friedland 1814 1.999 Pkt.
11,35 - 12,07 - 4,41 - 43,50 - 3:20,86
377 - 344 - 433 - 375 - 470
7. 52 Jurat, Kilian 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 1.960 Pkt.
11,58 - 11,84 - 4,18 - 37,00 - 3:14,07
357 - 362 - 408 - 334 - 499
8. 27 Kniebel, Gunar 1996 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.623 Pkt.
12,31 - 13,01 - 3,83 - 34,00 - 3:51,11
300 - 280 - 368 - 314 - 361
9. 16 Thom, Robert 1996 1.LAV Rostock 1.462 Pkt.
11,85 - 11,70 - 4,18 - 39,00 - ab.
335 - 372 - 408 - 347
Schüler B Block Lauf M12 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Ball - 1000m
1. 57 Peters, Marcel 1997 LG Neubrandenburg 1.871 Pkt.
11,68 - 11,97 - 4,00 - 36,00 - 3:24,24
349 - 352 - 387 - 327 - 456
2. 22 Hoffmeister, Max 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.697 Pkt.
12,76 - 13,00 - 3,58 - 36,00 - 3:17,35
267 - 281 - 338 - 327 - 484
3. 97 Biester, Arne 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.359 Pkt.
12,39 - 3,77 - 37,50 - 3:49,17
294 - 361 - 337 - 367
4. 25 Beyer, Christoph 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 691 Pkt.
14,70 - ab. - 3,16 - 26,00 - ab.
150 - - 286 - 255
Schüler B Block Wurf
Schüler B Block Wurf M13 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Kugel(3kg) - Diskus(750g)
1. 26 Grabowski, Felix 1996 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.484 Pkt.
10,21 - 9,82 - 5,18 - 10,54 - 24,41
488 - 548 - 514 - 492 - 442
2. 61 Müller, Patrick 1996 SC Neubrandenburg 2.409 Pkt.
11,65 - 11,25 - 4,32 - 13,76 - 39,29
352 - 409 - 423 - 617 - 608
Schüler B Block Wurf M12 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Kugel(3kg) - Diskus(750g)
1. 56 Thiele, Ben 1997 LG Neubrandenburg 2.404 Pkt.
10,46 - 10,18 - 5,08 - 10,10 - 25,63
462 - 509 - 503 - 473 - 457
Schülerinnen A Block S/S
Schülerinnen A Block S/S W15 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Hoch - Speer(600g)
1. 8 Berndt, Julia 1994 1.LAV Rostock 2.542 Pkt.
14,03(-1,2) - 13,00(-2,5) - 4,64(+0,2) - 1,61 - 25,49
475 - 531 - 509 - 570 - 457
2. 80 Hahn, Franziska 1994 LAC Mühl Rosin 2.327 Pkt.
13,65(-1,4) - 14,29(-2,5) - 4,70(+0,8) - 1,45 - 17,39
506 - 460 - 516 - 475 - 370
87 Reinhold, Julia 1994 Greifswalder SV 04 0
ab. - ab. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
- - -
76 Bondeur, Elisa 1994 SC Neubrandenburg 0
14,53(-1,2) - 13,33(+0,5) - n.a. - n.a. - n.a.
438 - 511 - -
Schülerinnen A Block S/S W14 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Hoch - Speer(600g)
1. 75 Sinkeviciute, Emilia 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 2.533 Pkt.
14,42(-1,2) - 13,27(+0,5) - 4,91(-0,2) - 1,55 - 29,85
446 - 515 - 539 - 535 - 498
2. 85 Lange, Janika 1995 SV Blau Weiß Grevesmühlen 2.481 Pkt.
13,59(-1,4) - 13,05(+0,5) - 4,56(+0,8) - 1,67 - 14,81
510 - 528 - 500 - 605 - 338
3. 74 Scheibler, Alexandra 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 2.350 Pkt.
13,81(-1,2) - 13,66(-2,5) - 4,75(+0,3) - 1,45 - 17,17
493 - 493 - 522 - 475 - 367
4. 9 Sperber, Alina 1995 1.LAV Rostock 2.318 Pkt.
14,58(-1,4) - 13,73(+0,5) - 4,36(-3,1) - 1,35 - 30,58
434 - 489 - 478 - 413 - 504
5. 10 Möller, Kristin 1995 1.LAV Rostock 2.254 Pkt.
14,11(-1,4) - 13,85(-2,5) - 4,55(+0,0) - 1,35 - 19,22
469 - 482 - 499 - 413 - 391
6. 72 Diedrich, Laura 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 1.955 Pkt.
14,84(-1,4) - 15,76(+0,5) - 4,04(-0,3) - 1,30 - 13,81
416 - 393 - 440 - 381 - 325
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf W15 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Ball - 2000m
86 Hoffmeister, Lisa 1994 Greifswalder SV 04 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - ab.
- - -
Schülerinnen A Block Lauf W14 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Ball - 2000m
1. 99 Pieper, Pia 1995 LG Neubrandenburg 2.443 Pkt.
13,43(-0,7) - 13,02(-0,1) - 4,79 - 37,00 - 8:15,52
524 - 530 - 526 - 449 - 414
71 Assheimer, Nadine 1995 SC Neubrandenburg 0
n.a. - n.a. - n.a. - o.g.V. - ab.
- - -
Schülerinnen A Block Wurf
Schülerinnen A Block Wurf W15 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Kugel(3kg) - Diskus(1kg)
1. 7 Hollensen, Denise 1994 1.LAV Rostock 2.616 Pkt.
13,20(-0,7) - 12,67(-0,1) - 4,76(+1,8) - 11,97 - 25,66
544 - 551 - 523 - 547 - 451
Schülerinnen A Block Wurf W14 9.05.2009
100m - 80m H. - Weit - Kugel(3kg) - Diskus(1kg)
1. 44 Germans, Lisa 1995 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.210 Pkt.
14,33(-0,7) - 13,52(-0,1) - 4,23(+0,1) - 8,53 - 19,85
453 - 500 - 463 - 412 - 382
2. 93 Niemann, Wiebke 1995 TSV 90 Röbel / Müritz 2.192 Pkt.
14,40(-0,7) - 14,73(-0,1) - 4,32(+2,0) - 9,39 - 20,17
447 - 438 - 473 - 448 - 386
3. 11 Bittner, Katharina 1995 1.LAV Rostock 2.143 Pkt.
14,20(-0,7) - 14,50(-0,1) - 4,44(-0,3) - 8,76 - 15,44
462 - 449 - 487 - 422 - 323
12 Bittner, Friederike 1995 1.LAV Rostock 0
ab. - ab. - n.a. - n.a. - ab.
- - -
Schülerinnen B Block S/S
Schülerinnen B Block S/S W13 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 13 Rietentiet, Lina 1996 1.LAV Rostock 2.395 Pkt.
10,23 - 10,53 - 4,76 - 1,25 - 40,00
505 - 526 - 523 - 349 - 492
2. 59 Wahrland, Jennifer 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.395 Pkt.
10,79 - 10,31 - 4,63 - 1,35 - 39,00
447 - 544 - 508 - 413 - 483
3. 47 Henkel, Julia 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.388 Pkt.
10,43 - 10,86 - 4,64 - 1,46 - 32,00
483 - 500 - 509 - 481 - 415
4. 46 Schulz, Tracey 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.292 Pkt.
10,10 - 10,63 - 5,00 - 1,25 - 26,50
519 - 518 - 549 - 349 - 357
5. 43 Ihlenburg, Lara 1996 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.272 Pkt.
11,04 - 11,07 - 4,79 - 1,35 - 33,00
423 - 485 - 526 - 413 - 425
6. 48 Haase, Anna-Lena 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.218 Pkt.
10,54 - 11,58 - 4,17 - 1,30 - 36,50
472 - 450 - 456 - 381 - 459
7. 51 Pillath, Anna 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.077 Pkt.
11,69 - 12,44 - 4,30 - 1,35 - 33,50
366 - 397 - 471 - 413 - 430
14 Stolzmann, Paula 1996 1.LAV Rostock 0
n.a. - ab. - n.a. - n.a. - ab.
- - -
Schülerinnen B Block S/S W12 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Hoch - S.-Ball
1. 40 Denz, Darlyn 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.161 Pkt.
11,10 - 11,16 - 4,36 - 1,20 - 38,00
417 - 478 - 478 - 315 - 473
2. 37 Sindermann, Sally 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.017 Pkt.
11,47 - 11,17 - 4,04 - 1,20 - 30,50
384 - 478 - 440 - 315 - 400
3. 39 Edelstein, Alylin 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.948 Pkt.
11,49 - 11,92 - 4,12 - 1,10 - 34,50
383 - 428 - 450 - 247 - 440
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf W13 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - S.-Ball - 800m
1. 42 Hammerschmidt, Julia 1996 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.489 Pkt.
10,74 - 10,62 - 4,71 - 41,50 - 2:32,80
452 - 519 - 517 - 505 - 496
2. 15 Wendt, Nele-Sophie 1996 1.LAV Rostock 2.309 Pkt.
10,72 - 11,06 - 4,87 - 33,50 - 2:52,08
454 - 485 - 535 - 430 - 405
60 Richter, Wibke 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 0
n.a. - ab. - n.a. - n.a. - ab.
- - -
50 Thiel, Carina 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 0
n.a. - ab. - n.a. - n.a. - ab.
- - -
Schülerinnen B Block Lauf W12 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - S.-Ball - 800m
1. 20 Mers, Lena 1997 1.LAV Rostock 2.196 Pkt.
11,31 - 12,61 - 4,41 - 37,00 - 2:39,03
398 - 387 - 483 - 464 - 464
2. 84 May, Mareike 1997 Bad Doberaner SV 90 2.152 Pkt.
11,11 - 12,69 - 4,35 - 28,50 - 2:32,85
417 - 383 - 477 - 379 - 496
3. 41 Völker, Marie 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 2.077 Pkt.
11,87 - 14,05 - 4,27 - 42,00 - 2:45,78
351 - 316 - 467 - 510 - 433
4. 21 Krüger, Tanja 1997 1.LAV Rostock 1.924 Pkt.
11,59 - 12,00 - 3,71 - 27,50 - 3:04,07
374 - 423 - 400 - 368 - 359
5. 36 Hammerschmidt, Vanessa 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.825 Pkt.
11,59 - 15,11 - 3,67 - 32,00 - 3:01,15
374 - 272 - 395 - 415 - 369
6. 38 Kriese, Kim 1997 HSG UNI Greifswald 1.804 Pkt.
12,65 - 13,78 - 3,69 - 29,00 - 2:52,74
292 - 328 - 397 - 384 - 403
Schülerinnen B Block Wurf
Schülerinnen B Block Wurf W13 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Kugel(3kg) - Diskus(750g)
1. 49 Look, Jo-Ellen 1996 LG Neubrandenburg 2.340 Pkt.
10,35 - 10,54 - 4,83 - 8,47 - 20,03
492 - 525 - 530 - 409 - 384
Schülerinnen B Block Wurf W12 9.05.2009
75m - 60m H. - Weit - Kugel(3kg) - Diskus(750g)
1. 82 Spanhel, Josefine 1997 Bad Doberaner SV 90 2.029 Pkt.
11,36 - 11,97 - 4,33 - 7,76 - 17,98
394 - 425 - 474 - 378 - 358
2. 81 Nehls, Kimberly 1997 Bad Doberaner SV 90 2.003 Pkt.
11,19 - 12,63 - 4,29 - 6,98 - 20,98
409 - 386 - 470 - 342 - 396
3. 83 Kempka, Lara 1997 Bad Doberaner SV 90 1.913 Pkt.
11,35 - 13,08 - 4,22 - 7,02 - 17,48
395 - 362 - 461 - 344 - 351
Erstellt mit COSA WIN 1.3 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a,38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-Page: http://www.cosa-software.de/
Lizenziert für: MV/ TSV 1860 Stralsund