1. Halbstundenlauf -
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Liebendörfer |
Christine |
81 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
50 |
2 |
Eggert |
Jana |
69 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,40 |
45 |
3 |
Söhnel |
Silvia |
77 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,35 |
40 |
4 |
Heinemann |
Christine |
80 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,30 |
39 |
5 |
Durak |
Heidrun |
51 |
:::::::: |
4,80 |
38 |
6 |
Dold |
Carolin |
97 |
Hilda |
4,70 |
37 |
6 |
Labudde |
Leah |
97 |
Hilda |
4,70 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Butzin |
Reinhold |
63 |
SV Gützkow |
7,60 |
50 |
2 |
Liebendörfer |
Marc |
78 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,30 |
45 |
3 |
Sperling |
Philip |
85 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,10 |
40 |
4 |
Timm |
Thomas |
64 |
VSG Weitenhagen |
6,60 |
39 |
5 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,70 |
38 |
6 |
Hartwig |
Christoph |
79 |
:::::::: |
5,60 |
37 |
7 |
Lau |
Armin |
60 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,20 |
36 |
8 |
Rodigast |
Sven |
69 |
:::::::: |
4,60 |
35 |
9 |
Genkel |
Niklas |
98 |
Hilda |
4,40 |
34 |
9 |
Dimitrion |
Alexandros |
95 |
Hilda |
4,40 |
34 |
11 |
Unsber |
Joris |
93 |
:::::::: |
3,65 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
GSV - 04 |
7,75 |
50 |
|
Sill |
Viviane |
96 |
GSV - 04 |
|
|
2 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,20 |
45 |
|
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Melzer |
Hannah |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
40 |
|
Kriese |
Kim |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Rosenstengel |
Rebecca |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
40 |
|
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Srock |
Leonie-Ellen |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,50 |
38 |
|
Bollnow |
Laura |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Stein |
Dorian |
93 |
:::::::: |
8,00 |
50 |
|
Schneider |
Maximilian |
94 |
:::::::: |
|
|
2 |
Joksch |
Markus |
89 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,95 |
45 |
|
Genetzky |
Nick |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Pferner |
Tim |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,77 |
40 |
|
Pferner |
Lothar |
62 |
SV Sonnenschein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Eichhorst |
Simone |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,80 |
50 |
|
Kotterba |
Günter |
55 |
Wasserwacht |
|
|
2 |
Bartz |
Angelina |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,20 |
45 |
|
Hempel |
Frank |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Pferner |
Nele |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,80 |
40 |
|
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Werner |
Thekla-Tabea |
02 |
SSC |
6,80 |
39 |
|
Grabarek |
Enrico |
75 |
SSC |
|
|
5 |
Beyer |
Christin |
93 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,95 |
38 |
|
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Schulz |
Britta |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12,49 |
50 |
2 |
Krause |
Petra |
85 |
:::::::: |
12,15 |
45 |
3 |
Guth |
Antje |
63 |
TC Neuenkirchen |
11,50 |
40 |
4 |
Zimmermann |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
11,35 |
39 |
5 |
Halliger |
Susann |
91 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
9,60 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Giesen |
Frank |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,90 |
50 |
2 |
Brüssow |
Gerfried |
61 |
Motor Wolgast |
15,29 |
45 |
3 |
Suskov |
Wladimir |
78 |
:::::::: |
14,30 |
40 |
4 |
Oster |
Henry |
67 |
Wackerow |
14,15 |
39 |
5 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
:::::::: |
12,70 |
38 |
6 |
Brader |
Dietmar |
54 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
12,67 |
37 |
7 |
Brinkmeier |
Heinrich |
58 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
12,30 |
36 |
8 |
Voß |
Jonathan |
91 |
BBW Greifswald |
12,30 |
36 |
9 |
Lippke |
Matthias |
73 |
:::::::: |
12,25 |
34 |
10 |
Bösewtter |
Torsten |
69 |
:::::::: |
12,10 |
33 |
11 |
Trittin |
Jo |
62 |
Skiteam HGW |
11,98 |
32 |
12 |
Holz |
Gerd |
61 |
::::::: |
11,90 |
31 |
13 |
Böttcher |
Gert |
71 |
Hilda |
11,20 |
30 |
14 |
Prill |
Jörg |
61 |
::::::::: |
10,85 |
29 |
15 |
Zechow |
Paul |
94 |
Hilda |
10,55 |
28 |
16 |
Wodrich |
Til-Malte |
95 |
Hilda |
10,50 |
27 |
17 |
Freitag |
Michael |
84 |
:::::::: |
10,05 |
26 |
18 |
Salge |
Manuel |
68 |
Hilda |
9,10 |
25 |
18 |
Salge |
Florian |
98 |
Hilda |
9,10 |
25 |
20 |
Heinemann |
Philipp |
93 |
Hilda |
9,00 |
23 |
21 |
Peter |
Ole |
94 |
Hilda |
8,40 |
22 |
22 |
Hirschfeld |
Johannes |
92 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,20 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Machacek |
Heike |
64 |
:::::::: |
13,62 |
45 |
|
Adler |
Susanne |
70 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Rösler |
Paul |
93 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17,60 |
50 |
|
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Völsgen |
Johannes |
89 |
GSV-04 |
17,30 |
45 |
|
Völsgen |
Georg |
92 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
2 |
Albrecht |
Dirk |
71 |
GSV-04 |
17,30 |
45 |
|
Eichhorst |
Ralf |
66 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Genetzky |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,60 |
39 |
|
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Zovanic |
Semir |
92 |
IGS |
16,60 |
39 |
|
Borchardt |
David |
92 |
IGS |
|
|
6 |
Lindemann |
Bodo |
56 |
:::::::: |
16,05 |
37 |
|
Weiss |
Torsten |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
7 |
Noffz |
Ron |
92 |
IGS |
15,90 |
36 |
|
Sotivios |
Dimitrion |
92 |
IGS |
|
|
8 |
Pagels |
Roman |
68 |
::::::::: |
15,45 |
35 |
|
Wölfer |
Peter |
80 |
:::::::: |
|
|
9 |
Gantz |
Stefan |
65 |
BBW |
13,90 |
34 |
|
Golzow |
Jenns |
76 |
BBW |
|
|
10 |
Kremer |
Florian |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
10,60 |
33 |
|
Wiedemann |
Jonas |
0 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
11 |
Jeminez |
Alexander |
92 |
IGS |
10,55 |
32 |
|
Menthon |
Denis |
92 |
IGS |
|
|
12 |
Gutbrodt |
Philipp |
92 |
IGS |
10,55 |
32 |
|
Tessman |
Robin |
92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Siewert |
Carmen |
72 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,65 |
50 |
|
Kirschner |
Marvin |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Jäckel |
Ilka |
80 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,40 |
45 |
|
Bertram |
Jens |
73 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Lange |
Manuela |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12,50 |
40 |
|
Germans |
Jens |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Martin |
Hans-Jürgen |
55 |
:::::::: |
12,05 |
39 |
|
Martin |
Doris |
57 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.15 Uhr |
Teilnehmer: |
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
Schneetreiben
und kalt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|