1. Halbstundenlauf -
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Liebendörfer |
Christine |
81 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,15 |
50 |
2 |
Heinemann |
Christine |
80 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,30 |
45 |
3 |
Eggert |
Jana |
69 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,15 |
40 |
3 |
Weinitschke |
Angela |
67 |
:::::::: |
5,15 |
40 |
5 |
Durak |
Heidrun |
51 |
:::::::: |
5,10 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Butzin |
Reinhold |
63 |
SV Gützkow |
7,95 |
50 |
2 |
Würfel |
Torsten |
88 |
LSV Teterow |
7,15 |
45 |
3 |
Sperling |
Philip |
85 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,10 |
40 |
4 |
Timm |
Thomas |
64 |
VSG Weitenhagen |
6,80 |
39 |
5 |
Stein |
Florian |
93 |
Wackerow |
6,50 |
38 |
6 |
Würfel |
Roberto |
59 |
LSV Teterow |
6,40 |
37 |
7 |
Hartwig |
Christoph |
79 |
:::::::: |
5,85 |
36 |
8 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,70 |
35 |
9 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
4,45 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
GSV - 04 |
7,70 |
50 |
|
Sill |
Viviane |
96 |
GSV - 04 |
|
|
2 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,48 |
45 |
|
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Melzer |
Hannah |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,75 |
40 |
|
Kriese |
Kim |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Rosenstengel |
Rebecca |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,70 |
39 |
|
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Srock |
Leonie-Ellen |
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,40 |
38 |
|
Bollnow |
Laura |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Pagels |
Michelle |
96 |
:::::::: |
5,25 |
37 |
|
Brzoska |
Hannah |
97 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Bethkenhagen |
Paul |
91 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,80 |
50 |
|
Peth |
Rico |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,30 |
45 |
|
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Pferner |
Tim |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,10 |
40 |
|
Pferner |
Lothar |
62 |
SV Sonnenschein |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Hoffmeister |
Lisa |
94 |
GSV - 04 |
7,80 |
50 |
|
Hoffmeister |
Mario |
71 |
GSV - 04 |
|
|
2 |
Pferner |
Nele |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,70 |
45 |
|
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Zimmermann |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
12,30 |
50 |
2 |
Söhnel |
Silvia |
77 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11,90 |
45 |
3 |
Guth |
Antje |
63 |
TC Neuenkirchen |
11,60 |
40 |
4 |
Berndt |
Andrea |
64 |
:::::::: |
10,60 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Giesen |
Frank |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,58 |
50 |
2 |
Oster |
Henry |
67 |
Wackerow |
15,30 |
45 |
3 |
Brüssow |
Gerfried |
61 |
Motor Wolgast |
14,90 |
40 |
3 |
Mrozinski |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
14,90 |
40 |
5 |
Suskov |
Wladimir |
78 |
:::::::: |
14,30 |
38 |
6 |
Brader |
Dietmar |
54 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
14,10 |
37 |
7 |
Bösewtter |
Torsten |
69 |
:::::::: |
13,65 |
36 |
8 |
Trittin |
Jo |
62 |
Skiteam HGW |
13,60 |
35 |
9 |
Brinkmeier |
Heinrich |
58 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
13,30 |
34 |
10 |
Ahensfeld |
Bernd |
83 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
13,10 |
33 |
11 |
Garbe |
Andre |
69 |
:::::::: |
12,80 |
32 |
12 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
:::::::: |
12,78 |
31 |
13 |
Soltwedel |
Olaf |
79 |
:::::::: |
12,60 |
30 |
14 |
Voß |
Jonathan |
91 |
BBW Greifswald |
12,40 |
29 |
14 |
Lippke |
Matthias |
73 |
:::::::: |
12,40 |
29 |
16 |
Seidenschwarz |
Herbert |
63 |
HC |
12,20 |
27 |
17 |
Demski |
Rene |
79 |
HC |
12,10 |
26 |
18 |
Jückstock |
Stephan |
64 |
::::::::: |
12,00 |
25 |
19 |
Gantz |
Stefan |
65 |
:::::::: |
6,00 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13,85 |
50 |
|
Ohlrich |
Laura |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Machacek |
Heike |
64 |
:::::::: |
13,62 |
45 |
|
Adler |
Susanne |
70 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Völsgen |
Johannes |
89 |
GSV-04 |
17,80 |
50 |
|
Völsgen |
Georg |
92 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
2 |
Albrecht |
Dirk |
71 |
GSV-04 |
17,55 |
45 |
|
Eichhorst |
Ralf |
66 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Genetzky |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17,15 |
40 |
|
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Lindemann |
Bodo |
56 |
:::::::: |
16,18 |
39 |
|
Weiss |
Torsten |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Richter |
Markus |
79 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
15,75 |
38 |
|
Niedermeyer |
Michael |
83 |
SG Empor Richtenberg |
|
|
6 |
Pagels |
Roman |
68 |
::::::::: |
15,05 |
37 |
|
Wölfer |
Peter |
80 |
:::::::: |
|
|
7 |
Schulze |
Jörg |
56 |
TRG |
14,40 |
36 |
|
Schulze |
Erik |
93 |
TRG |
|
|
8 |
Kremer |
Florian |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11,21 |
35 |
|
Wiedemann |
Jonas |
0 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Siewert |
Carmen |
72 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17,45 |
50 |
|
Kirschner |
Marvin |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Jäckel |
Ilka |
80 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,02 |
45 |
|
Bertram |
Jens |
73 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Pätzold |
Eva |
99 |
Neuvia |
15,1 |
40 |
|
Pätzold |
Thomas |
70 |
Neuvia |
|
|
4 |
Martin |
Hans-Jürgen |
55 |
:::::::: |
12,20 |
39 |
|
Martin |
Doris |
57 |
:::::::: |
|
|
5 |
Boldt |
Katharina |
68 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
14,35 |
38 |
|
Boldt |
Thomas |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Lange |
Manuela |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12,70 |
37 |
|
Germans |
Jens |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
6 |
Kremer |
Jasmin |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
12,70 |
37 |
|
Kremer |
Ronny |
80 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.15 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
kühl aber trocken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer: |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|