1. Halbstundenlauf -
Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Eltschkner |
Sandra |
87 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
7,25 |
50 |
2 |
Liebendörfer |
Christine |
81 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,05 |
45 |
3 |
Nagel |
Kerstin |
78 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,75 |
40 |
4 |
Stutz |
Anke |
66 |
:::::::: |
4,50 |
39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Halbstundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Butzin |
Reinhold |
63 |
SV Gützkow |
8,55 |
50 |
2 |
Sperling |
Philip |
85 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,50 |
45 |
3 |
Eichkorn |
Christian |
80 |
:::::::: |
7,05 |
40 |
4 |
Timm |
Thomas |
64 |
VSG Weitenhagen |
6,83 |
39 |
5 |
Behrens |
Kay |
74 |
VSG Weitenhagen |
6,70 |
38 |
6 |
Pagels |
Roman |
68 |
:::::::: |
6,60 |
37 |
7 |
Hartwig |
Christoph |
79 |
:::::::: |
6,05 |
36 |
8 |
Barthel |
Stefan |
43 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,01 |
35 |
9 |
Nawka |
Tadens |
52 |
:::::::: |
5,65 |
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,35 |
50 |
|
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Hammerschmidt |
Julia |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,70 |
45 |
|
Kriese |
Kim |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Rosenstengel |
Rebecca |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,60 |
40 |
|
Helmstädt |
Felizitas |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Engel |
Melanie |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,40 |
39 |
|
Bollnow |
Laura |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Pagels |
Michelle |
96 |
:::::::: |
5,05 |
38 |
|
Brzoska |
Hannah |
97 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Genetzky |
Nick |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,90 |
50 |
|
Peth |
Rico |
92 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,65 |
45 |
|
Peth |
Jörg |
89 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Pferner |
Tim |
01 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
7,23 |
40 |
|
Pferner |
Lothar |
62 |
SV Sonnenschein |
|
|
4 |
Kremer |
Florian |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,03 |
39 |
|
Wiedemann |
Jonas |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Halbstundenpaarlauf - Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Jäkel |
Ilka |
80 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,55 |
50 |
|
Greifzu |
Michael |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Bartz |
Angelina |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
8,25 |
45 |
|
Hempel |
Frank |
71 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Pferner |
Nele |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,90 |
40 |
|
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Beyer |
Christin |
93 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
6,05 |
39 |
|
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Hammerschmidt |
Fiona |
00 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
5,90 |
38 |
|
Hammerschmidt |
Sven |
66 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Stundenlauf - Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Guth |
Antje |
63 |
TC Neuenkirchen |
12,00 |
50 |
2 |
Söhnel |
Silvia |
77 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
11,20 |
45 |
3 |
Rösler |
Silvia |
77 |
:::::::: |
7,60 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Stundenlauf - Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Giesen |
Frank |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,20 |
50 |
1 |
Brüssow |
Gerfried |
61 |
Motor Wolgast |
16,20 |
50 |
3 |
Oster |
Henry |
67 |
Wackerow |
15,70 |
40 |
4 |
Niedermeyer |
Michael |
83 |
SC Empor
Richtenberg |
14,45 |
39 |
5 |
Suskov |
Wladimir |
78 |
:::::::: |
14,08 |
38 |
6 |
Stein |
Jens |
63 |
:::::::: |
12,65 |
37 |
7 |
Brinkmeier |
Heinrich |
58 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
12,42 |
36 |
8 |
Bösewtter |
Torsten |
69 |
:::::::: |
12,10 |
35 |
8 |
Trittin |
Jo |
62 |
Skiteam HGW |
12,10 |
35 |
10 |
Jückstock |
Stephan |
64 |
::::::::: |
11,90 |
33 |
11 |
Gantz |
Stefan |
65 |
:::::::: |
11,10 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.
Stundenpaarlauf-Frauen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,20 |
50 |
|
Ohlrich |
Laura |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Machacek |
Heike |
64 |
:::::::: |
13,21 |
45 |
|
Adler |
Susanne |
70 |
:::::::: |
|
|
3 |
Hoffmeister |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
12,85 |
40 |
|
Zimmermann |
Daniela |
72 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.
Stundenpaarlauf-Männer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Völsgen |
Johannes |
89 |
GSV-04 |
18,30 |
50 |
|
Völsgen |
Georg |
92 |
GSV-04 |
|
|
2 |
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
17,35 |
45 |
|
Rösler |
Paul |
93 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Genetzky |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
16,80 |
40 |
|
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
4 |
Lindemann |
Bodo |
56 |
:::::::: |
15,60 |
39 |
|
Weiss |
Torsten |
74 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
5 |
Braun |
Lars-Sören |
89 |
LLZ |
15,35 |
38 |
|
Voß |
Jonatan |
91 |
LLZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.
Stundenpaarlauf-Mix |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb.-jahr |
Verein |
Laufstrecke |
Wertung |
|
|
|
|
|
(km) |
(Punkte) |
1 |
Boldt |
Katharina |
68 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
14,35 |
50 |
|
Boldt |
Thomas |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
2 |
Lange |
Manuela |
70 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
13,52 |
45 |
|
Germans |
Jens |
67 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
|
3 |
Martin |
Hans-Jürgen |
55 |
:::::::: |
12,20 |
40 |
|
Martin |
Doris |
57 |
:::::::: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zeit: |
17.30 - 20.15 Uhr |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ort: |
Greifswald, Volksstadion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wetter: |
kühl aber trocken |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Teilnehmer: |
77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|