7. Renault-Kinder-Team-Cup |
Greifswald,
26.08.2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ergebnisse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 08 w |
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pkt. |
1 |
Beater |
Julia |
98 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,3 |
25 |
2 |
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,5 |
22 |
3 |
Bartz |
Angelina |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,7 |
20 |
4 |
Kaiser |
Rebecca |
99 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,5 |
19 |
4 |
Srock |
Leonie |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
9,5 |
|
4 |
Rokicki |
Thea |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
9,5 |
|
7 |
Neumann |
Sarah |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
9,7 |
18 |
8 |
Sondermann |
Megan |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
9,8 |
17 |
9 |
Wallaschowski |
Claudia |
98 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,9 |
|
10 |
Fleischer |
Jessica |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
10,2 |
|
11 |
Sponholz |
Lea |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
11,2 |
|
11 |
Bollnow |
Laura |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
11,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bemerkung: Zeiten wurden handgestoppt! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 08 w |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Bartz |
Angelina |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
3,49 |
25 |
2 |
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,24 |
22 |
3 |
Beater |
Julia |
98 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,10 |
20 |
4 |
Neumann |
Sarah |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
2,94 |
19 |
5 |
Rokicki |
Thea |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,79 |
|
6 |
Sondermann |
Megan |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
2,67 |
18 |
7 |
Fleischer |
Jessica |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
2,63 |
|
8 |
Kaiser |
Rebecca |
99 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
2,62 |
17 |
9 |
Srock |
Leonie |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,54 |
|
10 |
Wallaschowski |
Claudia |
98 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
2,29 |
|
11 |
Sponholz |
Lea |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,07 |
|
12 |
Bollnow |
Laura |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
1,92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 08 w |
Ballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Sindermann |
Sally |
98 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
20,50 |
25 |
2 |
Sondermann |
Megan |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
15,00 |
22 |
3 |
Fleischer |
Jessica |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
14,50 |
20 |
4 |
Beater |
Julia |
98 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
13,50 |
19 |
5 |
Bartz |
Angelina |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
13,00 |
18 |
6 |
Bollnow |
Laura |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
13,00 |
|
7 |
Neumann |
Sarah |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
13,00 |
|
8 |
Rokicki |
Thea |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
11,00 |
|
9 |
Srock |
Leonie |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
10,00 |
|
10 |
Kaiser |
Rebecca |
99 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,50 |
17 |
11 |
Wallaschowski |
Claudia |
98 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,00 |
|
12 |
Sponholz |
Lea |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
6,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 08 w |
Hindernis-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
50,3 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
52,4 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
54,3 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
57,0 |
a.k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 08 w |
Ausdauer-Staffel (12 min.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
3150 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
2930 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
2750 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
2705 |
a.k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 08 w |
Pokalwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
|
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
232 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
205 |
3 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
194 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 09 w |
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pkt. |
1 |
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,4 |
25 |
1 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,4 |
25 |
3 |
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,8 |
|
4 |
Winter |
Fanny |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,9 |
|
4 |
Lehmann |
Vanessa |
97 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
8,9 |
20 |
6 |
Radtke |
Michelle |
97 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
9,1 |
19 |
6 |
Sojka |
Louisa |
97 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
9,1 |
|
8 |
Alex |
Laura |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,5 |
|
8 |
Lorenz |
Marlen |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,5 |
|
|
Bemerkung: Zeiten wurden handgestoppt! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 08 w |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3,40 |
25 |
2 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,33 |
22 |
3 |
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,28 |
|
4 |
Sojka |
Louisa |
97 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
3,11 |
20 |
5 |
Lehmann |
Vanessa |
97 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
3,01 |
19 |
6 |
Winter |
Fanny |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
2,99 |
|
7 |
Radtke |
Michelle |
97 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
2,96 |
|
8 |
Lorenz |
Malene |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
2,91 |
|
9 |
Alex |
Laura |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
2,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 09 w |
Ballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lfd.-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Edelstein |
Aylin |
97 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
29,00 |
25 |
2 |
Völker |
Maria |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
25,50 |
22 |
3 |
Lehmann |
Vanessa |
97 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
23,50 |
20 |
4 |
Alex |
Laura |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
22,00 |
|
5 |
Denz |
Darlyn |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
19,50 |
|
6 |
Winter |
Fanny |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
16,00 |
|
7 |
Lorenz |
Marlen |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
13,00 |
|
8 |
Sojka |
Louisa |
97 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
12,00 |
19 |
9 |
Radtke |
Michelle |
97 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
11,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 09 w |
Hindernis-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
47,1 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
49,2 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 09 w |
Ausdauer-Staffel (12 min.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3250 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
3110 |
44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 09 w |
Pokalwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
|
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
244 |
2 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
205 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 10 w |
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pkt. |
1 |
Giebel |
Pia-Charlotte |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-1 |
7,7 |
25 |
2 |
Ihleburg |
Lara |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,0 |
22 |
3 |
Sill |
Viviane |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-1 |
8,1 |
20 |
3 |
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-1 |
8,1 |
|
5 |
Walter |
Emily |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
8,2 |
19 |
6 |
Tesch |
Lea |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,5 |
18 |
7 |
Sindermann |
Sophie |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,8 |
|
8 |
Ludwig |
Anne |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
8,9 |
17 |
9 |
Vaupel |
Jenny |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04-2 |
10,1 |
|
|
Bemerkung: Zeiten wurden handgestoppt! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 10 w |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Giebel |
Pia-Charlotte |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04-1 |
3,87 |
25 |
2 |
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-1 |
3,76 |
22 |
3 |
Ihleburg |
Lara |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,66 |
20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 10 w |
Weitsprung - Fortsetzung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
4 |
Tesch |
Lea |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,52 |
19 |
5 |
Sill |
Viviane |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-1 |
3,50 |
|
6 |
Sindermann |
Sophie |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,36 |
|
7 |
Walter |
Emily |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
3,30 |
18 |
8 |
Vaupel |
Jenny |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
2,92 |
17 |
9 |
Ludwig |
Anna |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
2,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 10 w |
Ballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Ihleburg |
Lara |
96 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
27,50 |
25 |
2 |
Sill |
Viviane |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-1 |
23,00 |
22 |
3 |
Rost |
Thekla |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-1 |
22,50 |
20 |
4 |
Walter |
Emily |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
20,50 |
19 |
5 |
Vaupel |
Jenny |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
20,00 |
18 |
6 |
Tesch |
Lea |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
19,00 |
17 |
7 |
Giebel |
Pia-Charlotte |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-1 |
17,00 |
|
8 |
Ludwig |
Anne |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
15,50 |
|
9 |
Sindermann |
Sophie |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 10 w |
Hindernis-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
44,1 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 - 1 |
44,5 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 - 2 |
53,1 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 10 w |
Ausdauer-Staffel (15 min.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04-1 |
4230 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
4220 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
3350 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 10 w |
Pokalwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
|
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04-1 |
|
228 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
215 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04-2 |
|
188 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 11 w |
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pkt. |
1 |
Meiners |
Fenja |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
7,5 |
25 |
2 |
Rohde |
Svea |
96 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
7,6 |
22 |
3 |
Jenßen |
Tara |
95 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
7,8 |
20 |
4 |
Ohlrich |
Laura |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,8 |
20 |
5 |
Seiffert |
Linda |
95 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
8,4 |
|
6 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,5 |
18 |
7 |
Proske |
Linda |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
8,5 |
18 |
8 |
Rabe |
Stefanie |
95 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
8,7 |
|
9 |
Moritz |
Jessica |
96 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
8,7 |
|
10 |
Cwienk |
Jennifer |
96 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
8,7 |
|
11 |
Hacker |
Frauke |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
8,8 |
|
12 |
Fannenschmidt |
Juliane |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
9,9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bemerkung: Zeiten wurden handgestoppt! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 11 w |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Meiners |
Fenja |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium Bützow |
4,30 |
25 |
2 |
Jenßen |
Tara |
95 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
3,97 |
22 |
3 |
Rohde |
Svea |
96 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
3,94 |
20 |
4 |
Seiffert |
Linda |
95 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
3,63 |
|
5 |
Ohlrich |
Laura |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,58 |
19 |
6 |
Rabe |
Stefanie |
95 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
3,53 |
|
7 |
Proske |
Linda |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
3,45 |
18 |
8 |
Hacker |
Frauke |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
3,43 |
|
9 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,28 |
17 |
10 |
Cwienk |
Jennifer |
96 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
3,25 |
|
11 |
Fannenschmidt |
Juliane |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
3,22 |
|
13 |
Moritz |
Jessica |
96 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
3,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 11 w |
Ballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lfd.-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jenßen |
Tara |
95 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
39,00 |
25 |
2 |
Hacker |
Frauke |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
35,00 |
22 |
3 |
Meiners |
Fenja |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
34,00 |
20 |
4 |
Seiffert |
Linda |
95 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
33,00 |
19 |
5 |
Ohlrich |
Laura |
95 |
Team HSG /
Medizin |
27,50 |
18 |
6 |
Rabe |
Stefanie |
95 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
26,50 |
|
7 |
Germans |
Lisa |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
26,00 |
17 |
8 |
Cwienk |
Jennifer |
96 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
25,00 |
|
9 |
Proske |
Linda |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
24,00 |
|
10 |
Rohde |
Svea |
96 |
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
21,50 |
|
11 |
Fannenschmidt |
Juliane |
95 |
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
21,00 |
|
12 |
Moritz |
Jessica |
96 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
14,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 11 w |
Hindernis-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
1. LAV Bergen a.
Rügen |
42,9 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
44,0 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Team HSG /
Medizin |
45,9 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 11 w |
Ausdauer-Staffel (15 min.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
1. LAV Bergen auf
Rügen |
4600 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
4550 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Team HSG /
Medizin |
4180 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Si 11 w |
Pokalwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
|
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
1. LAV Bergen auf Rügen |
|
228 |
2 |
|
|
|
LAV Gymnasium Bützow |
|
216 |
3 |
|
|
|
Team HSG /
Medizin |
|
189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 08 m |
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pkt. |
1 |
Kursinski |
Leo |
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
8,10 |
25 |
2 |
Scheuschner |
Frieder |
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
8,20 |
22 |
3 |
Dahms |
Albert |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,50 |
20 |
4 |
Uebel |
Johannes |
|
LAV Bützow |
8,50 |
20 |
5 |
Peth |
Christoph |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,90 |
18 |
6 |
Anemüller |
Yannes |
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
9,10 |
17 |
7 |
Will |
Josef |
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
9,10 |
|
8 |
Gänge |
Tim |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
9,20 |
|
9 |
Hohenstein |
Johannes |
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
9,20 |
|
10 |
Schulz |
Frietjof |
|
LAV Bützow |
9,20 |
16 |
11 |
Hoffmeister |
Max |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,30 |
15 |
12 |
Nowotny |
Richard |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,30 |
14 |
13 |
Zachow |
Tim |
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
9,30 |
13 |
14 |
Boldt |
Max |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,50 |
|
15 |
Bremer |
Tim |
|
LAV Bützow |
9,50 |
|
16 |
Eggert |
Markus |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
9,50 |
|
17 |
Giebel |
Jonas |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,70 |
|
18 |
Laasch |
Hermann-Ole |
|
LAV Bützow |
9,70 |
|
19 |
Ruwe |
Jonathan |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
9,80 |
|
20 |
Frädrich |
Ole |
|
LAV Bützow |
10,00 |
|
21 |
Lerch |
Cornelius |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
10,10 |
|
22 |
Henkel |
Stefan |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
10,20 |
|
23 |
Kolberg |
Nico |
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
10,30 |
|
24 |
Bendler |
Moritz |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
10,60 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bemerkung: Zeiten wurden handgestoppt! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 08 m |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Scheuschner |
Frieder |
99 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
3,34 |
25 |
2 |
Kursinski |
Leo |
98 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
3,25 |
22 |
3 |
Uebel |
Johannes |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
3,19 |
20 |
4 |
Will |
Josef |
98 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
3,13 |
|
5 |
Hoffmeister |
Max |
98 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,09 |
19 |
6 |
Dahms |
Albert |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,93 |
18 |
7 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,88 |
17 |
8 |
Gänge |
Tim |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,87 |
|
9 |
Frädrich |
Ole |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
2,75 |
16 |
10 |
Hohenstein |
Johannes |
98 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
2,73 |
|
11 |
Anemüller |
Yannes |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
2,72 |
15 |
12 |
Bremer |
Tim |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
2,67 |
|
13 |
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,66 |
|
14 |
Ruwe |
Jonathan |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,64 |
|
15 |
Schulz |
Frietjof |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
2,58 |
|
16 |
Laasch |
Hermann-Ole |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
2,56 |
|
17 |
Henkel |
Stefan |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,51 |
|
18 |
Zachow |
Tim |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
2,34 |
14 |
19 |
Boldt |
Max |
98 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
2,27 |
13 |
20 |
Giebel |
Jonas |
0 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
2,20 |
|
21 |
Lerch |
Cornelius |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,10 |
|
22 |
Kolberg |
Nico |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
2,04 |
|
23 |
Bendler |
Moritz |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,00 |
|
24 |
Nowotny |
Richard |
99 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
1,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 08 m |
Ballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anemüller |
Yannes |
98 |
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
33,50 |
25 |
2 |
Uebel |
Johannes |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
33,50 |
25 |
3 |
Hoffmeister |
Max |
98 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
29,00 |
20 |
4 |
Dahms |
Albert |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
28,00 |
19 |
5 |
Peth |
Christoph |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
27,00 |
18 |
6 |
Bremer |
Tim |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
26,50 |
17 |
7 |
Frädrich |
Ole |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
26,50 |
|
8 |
Scheuschner |
Frieder |
99 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
26,00 |
16 |
9 |
Zachow |
Tim |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
24,00 |
15 |
10 |
Will |
Josef |
98 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
23,00 |
14 |
11 |
Hohenstein |
Johannes |
98 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
23,00 |
|
12 |
Kursinski |
Leo |
98 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
20,50 |
|
13 |
Schulz |
Frietjof |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
20,50 |
|
14 |
Ruwe |
Jonathan |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
19,50 |
|
15 |
Kolberg |
Nico |
98 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
19,00 |
|
16 |
Eggert |
Markus |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
18,50 |
|
17 |
Laasch |
Hermann-Ole |
98 |
LAV Bützow |
18,50 |
|
18 |
Henkel |
Stefan |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
18,50 |
|
19 |
Bendler |
Moritz |
99 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
17,00 |
|
20 |
Gänge |
Tim |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
16,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 08 m |
50 m (Fortsetzung) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lfd.-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
21 |
Boldt |
Max |
98 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
15,50 |
13 |
22 |
Lerch |
Cornelius |
98 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
15,00 |
|
23 |
Nowotny |
Richard |
99 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
14,50 |
|
24 |
Giebel |
Jonas |
0 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 08 m |
Hindernis-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
47,7 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
LAV Gymnasium
Bützow |
49,6 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
49,6 |
44 |
ak |
|
|
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
51,4 |
a.K. |
4 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
53,3 |
39 |
5 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
55,5 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 08 m |
Ausdauer-Staffel (12 min.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
3420 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
LAV Bützow |
3400 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
3280 |
40 |
4 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
2960 |
38 |
5 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
2775 |
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 08 m |
Pokalwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
|
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
224 |
2 |
|
|
|
LAV Bützow |
|
202 |
3 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
194 |
4 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin Eberswalde |
|
173 |
5 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
|
171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 09 m |
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pkt. |
1 |
Genetzki |
Dave |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,60 |
25 |
2 |
Geitz |
Niklas |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,40 |
22 |
3 |
Beitz |
Oliver |
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
8,40 |
20 |
4 |
Conrad |
Hannes |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,60 |
19 |
5 |
Eberl |
Theo |
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
8,60 |
19 |
6 |
Biester |
Arne |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,70 |
|
7 |
Lüth |
Alexander |
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
8,80 |
17 |
8 |
Kosira |
Clemens |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
9,50 |
|
9 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
9,80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bemerkung: Zeiten wurden handgestoppt! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 09 m |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Genetzki |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
4,22 |
25 |
2 |
Geitz |
Niklas |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,84 |
22 |
3 |
Beitz |
Oliver |
97 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
3,55 |
20 |
4 |
Eberl |
Theo |
97 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
3,45 |
19 |
5 |
Lüth |
Alexander |
97 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
3,30 |
|
6 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,28 |
|
7 |
Conrad |
Hannes |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,16 |
18 |
8 |
Kosira |
Clemens |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
2,85 |
17 |
9 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 09 m |
Ballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lfd.-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Beitz |
Oliver |
97 |
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
37,00 |
25 |
2 |
Geitz |
Niklas |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
36,00 |
22 |
3 |
Genetzki |
Dave |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
34,50 |
20 |
4 |
Lüth |
Alexander |
97 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
30,50 |
19 |
5 |
Eberl |
Theo |
97 |
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
29,50 |
|
6 |
Kosira |
Clemens |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
27,00 |
18 |
7 |
Biester |
Arne |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
22,00 |
|
8 |
Beyer |
Christoph |
97 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
21,00 |
|
9 |
Conrad |
Hannes |
97 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
18,50 |
17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 09 m |
Hindernis-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
44,6 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
45,0 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
n.a. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 09 m |
Ausdauer-Staffel (12 min.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3550 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860
Stralsund |
3400 |
44 |
ak |
|
|
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2500 |
ak |
|
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
n.a. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 09 m |
Pokalwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
|
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
|
236 |
2 |
|
|
|
TSV 1860 Stralsund |
|
210 |
3 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 10 m |
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pkt. |
1 |
Hoch |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,2 |
25 |
2 |
Roepke |
Ole |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,3 |
22 |
3 |
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,3 |
|
|
Bemerkung: Zeiten wurden handgestoppt! |
|
|
|
|
S 10 m |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Hoch |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
3,91 |
25 |
2 |
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,81 |
22 |
3 |
Roepke |
Ole |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 10 m |
Ballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lfd.-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Roepke |
Ole |
96 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
43,50 |
25 |
2 |
Grabowski |
Felix |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
41,50 |
22 |
3 |
Hoch |
Tom |
96 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
30,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 10 m |
Hindernis-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
42,0 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 10 m |
Ausdauer-Staffel (15 min.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV 04 |
4490 |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 10 m |
Pokalwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
|
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
|
241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 11 m |
50 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Zeit |
Pkt. |
1 |
Henkel |
Christioph |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
7,9 |
25 |
2 |
Junge |
Florian |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,0 |
22 |
2 |
Grüttner |
Oliver |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
8,0 |
|
4 |
Janik |
Miroslaw |
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
8,2 |
20 |
5 |
Riedel |
Marvin |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,3 |
19 |
6 |
Kirschner |
Marvin |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,4 |
18 |
6 |
Gebhardt |
Paul |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,4 |
|
6 |
Rosenthal |
Eric |
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
8,4 |
|
9 |
Lembke |
Marc |
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
8,6 |
17 |
10 |
Koch |
Maximilian |
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
8,7 |
|
11 |
Nierenz |
Rick |
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
8,8 |
|
12 |
Lapok |
Markus |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
9,3 |
|
13 |
Bärenwald |
Jirka |
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
11,0 |
|
|
Bemerkung: Zeiten wurden handgestoppt! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 11 m |
Weitsprung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni Greifswald |
3,85 |
25 |
2 |
Janik |
Miroslaw |
95 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
3,74 |
22 |
3 |
Henkel |
Christioph |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,72 |
20 |
4 |
Gebhardt |
Paul |
95 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,59 |
19 |
5 |
Riedel |
Marvin |
95 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,57 |
18 |
6 |
Koch |
Maximilian |
95 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
3,54 |
17 |
7 |
Rosenthal |
Eric |
95 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
3,52 |
|
8 |
Grüttner |
Oliver |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,46 |
|
9 |
Lapok |
Markus |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
3,36 |
|
10 |
Nierenz |
Rick |
95 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
3,29 |
|
11 |
Bärenwald |
Jirka |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
2,94 |
|
12 |
Lembke |
Marc |
95 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
2,68 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 11 m |
Ballwurf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lfd.-Nr. |
Name |
Vorname |
Geb. |
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
Riedel |
Marvin |
95 |
Greifswalder SV 04 |
46,50 |
25 |
2 |
Kirschner |
Marvin |
95 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
44,00 |
22 |
3 |
Gebhardt |
Paul |
95 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
40,50 |
|
4 |
Koch |
Maximilian |
95 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
39,00 |
20 |
5 |
Janik |
Miroslaw |
95 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
38,00 |
19 |
6 |
Junge |
Florian |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
37,00 |
18 |
7 |
Rosenthal |
Eric |
95 |
Greifswalder SV
04 |
37,00 |
|
8 |
Henkel |
Christioph |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
32,50 |
17 |
9 |
Lembke |
Marc |
95 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
31,00 |
|
10 |
Lapok |
Markus |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
29,00 |
|
11 |
Bärenwald |
Jirka |
96 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
29,00 |
|
12 |
Grüttner |
Oliver |
95 |
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
29,00 |
|
13 |
Nierenz |
Rick |
95 |
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
23,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 11 m |
Hindernis-Staffel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Zeit |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
41,9 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni
Greifswald |
42,4 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
45,7 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 11 m |
Ausdauer-Staffel (15 min.) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
Leistung |
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
4650 |
50 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG Uni Greifswald |
4390 |
44 |
3 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
4150 |
40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S 11 m |
Pokalwertung |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
|
|
|
Verein |
|
Punkte |
1 |
|
|
|
Greifswalder SV
04 |
|
221 |
2 |
|
|
|
HSG
Uni Greifswald |
|
215 |
3 |
|
|
|
SV Medizin
Eberswalde |
|
195 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|