Landesmeisterschaften
- Schüler C + D
Greifswald,
28.08.2004
Ergebnisse:
Schüler
M8
==========
50
m Vorläufe
1.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,2
1.Giermann, Henning 96
2.Khachatryan, Aram 97
3.Ehrt, Paul 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,89 sec
4.Adler, Mathis 96 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 9,06 sec
5.Ruthenberg, Pascal 96 LG Neubrandenburg 9,08 sec
6.Baganz, Cosmo 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 9,19 sec
7.Brüssow, Jannes 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 9,58 sec
2.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,7
1.Moeck, Adrian 96 LG Neubrandenburg 8,58 sec q
2.Stetzka, Marvin 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,79 sec
3.Engelbrecht, Franz 96 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,83 sec
4.Grabowski, Felix 96
5.Schmidt, Paul-Felix 96 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 8,99 sec
6.Wiebe, Tim 96 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 9,15
sec
7.Bertram, Robin 96
8.Dörband, Nick 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 9,28 sec
3.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,7
1.Noack, Marcus 96
2.Müller, Patrick 96 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 8,70 sec q
3.Hoch, Tom 96
4.Roepke, Ole 96
5.Ladwig, Franz 96
6.Gernetzki, Dave 97
Brendler,
Sören 96 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow n.a.
Zech,
Florian
96 TSV 1860
4.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,7
1.Möller, Lukas 96
2.Arndt,
3.Frieberg, Lucas 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,67 sec q
4.Kohs, Eric 96
5.Marquardt, Tom 96
6.Brummund, Nils 97
7.Heinrich, Malte 96
Köhn, Leif-Thorben 96 SV Einheit Ueckermünde n.a.
50
m Endlauf Wind: -0,1
1.Giermann, Henning 96
2.Möller, Lukas 96
3.Khachatryan, Aram 97
4.Arndt,
5.Moeck, Adrian 96 LG Neubrandenburg 8,52 sec
6.Müller, Patrick 96 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 8,68 sec
7.Frieberg, Lucas 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,72 sec
8.Noack, Marcus 96
600
m Endlauf
1.Engelbrecht, Franz 96 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:08,90 min
2.Arndt,
3.Hoch, Tom 96
4.Khachatryan, Aram 97
5.Ehrt, Paul 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:14,19 min
6.Frey, Ole 96 TSV Friedland 2:15,63 min
7.Brüssow, Jannes 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 2:15,67 min
8.Zülow, Samuel 96
9.Moeck, Adrian 96 LG Neubrandenburg 2:21,10 min
10.Ruthenberg,
Pascal 96 LG Neubrandenburg 2:25,59 min
11.Stetzka,
Marvin 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 2:29,47 min
12.Kohs,
Eric 96
13.Brummund,
Nils 97
14.Grabowski,
Felix 96
Möller, Lukas 96
Köhn, Leif-Thorben 96 SV Einheit Ueckermünde n.a.
Gernetzki,
Dave 97
Schneider, 96 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. n.a.
Weitsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Arndt,
2.Müller, Patrick 96 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 3,58 m
3.Hoch, Tom 96
4.Möller, Lukas 96
5.Adler, Mathis 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,25 m
6.Khachatryan, Aram 97
7.Roepke, Ole 96
8.Kohs, Eric 96
9.Frieberg, Lucas 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 3,11 m
10.Noack,
Marcus 96
11.Ehrt,
Paul 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,08 m
12.Gernetzki,
Dave 97
13.Brummund,
Nils 97
14.Ruthenberg,
Pascal 96 LG Neubrandenburg 2,93 m
14.Frey,
Ole 96 TSV
Friedland 2,93 m
16.Ladwig,
Franz 96
17.Wiebe,
Tim 96 Bad Doberaner SV
90 eV.
2,91 m
18.Schmidt,
Paul-Felix 96 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow 2,85 m
18.Stetzka,
Marvin 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 2,85 m
20.Grabowski,
Felix 96
21.Baganz,
Cosmo 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 2,84 m
22.Giermann,
Henning 96
23.Dörband,
Nick 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 2,74 m
24.Brüssow,
Jannes 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 2,64 m
25.Heinrich,
Malte 96
26.Marquardt,
Tom 96
Zech, Florian 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
Brendler,
Sören 96 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow n.a.
Köhn, Leif-Thorben 96 SV Einheit Ueckermünde n.a.
Ballwurf
80 g Vor-/Endkampf
1.Ehrt, Paul 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 35,50 m
2.Wiebe, Tim 96 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 34,60
m
3.Möller, Lukas 96
4.Heidemann, Paul 96
5.Roepke, Ole 96
6.Müller, Patrick 96 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 32,70 m
7.Brummund, Nils 97
8.Grabowski, Felix 96
9.Arndt,
10.Moeck,
Adrian 96 LG
Neubrandenburg 23,80 m
11.Gernetzki,
Dave 97
12.Engelbrecht,
Franz 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21,30 m
13.Dörband,
Nick 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 20,60 m
14.Hoch,
Tom 96
15.Heinrich,
Malte 96
16.Bertram,
Robin 96
17.Kohs,
Eric 96
Brendler,
Sören 96 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow n.a.
Zech, Florian
96 TSV 1860
Köhn, Leif-Thorben 96 SV Einheit Ueckermünde n.a.
Schüler
M9
==========
50
m Vorläufe
1.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,1
1.Swenson, Jonas 95 TSV Empor Zarrentin 8,14 sec q
2.Zimmermann, Bruno 95 LG Neubrandenburg 8,35 sec
3.Brandt, Hannes 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,44 sec
4.Diehl, Mathias 95 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,55 sec
5.Behnke, Timmi 95 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,58 sec
6.Gernetzki, Nick 95
7.Brozio, Hans 95
2.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,1
1.Krohn, Uwe 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,05 sec
q
2.Schweninger, Paul 95
3.Klöckner, Tom 95 1.
4.Strahl, Paul 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund 9,29 sec
5.Henkel, Christoph 95
6.Schenkel, Philipp 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 11,11 sec
Röske, Nico 95
3.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,0
1.Gehrke, Nils-Erik 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,19 sec q
2.Hell, Tobias 95
3.Baustian, Johann 95 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,34 sec
4.Ulbrich, Erik 95 TSV Friedland 8,42 sec
5.Pollehn, Johann 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund 9,01 sec
6.Rosenthal, Eric 95
7.Venzmer, Carl 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
9,15 sec
4.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,2
1.Räth, Paul 95
2.Lippert,
3.Günther, Benjamin 95 TSV Friedland 8,17 sec q
4.Beyer, Marc 95 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 8,25 sec q
5.Hupfeld,
6.Lücke, Ruben 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
8,95 sec
7.Spiegelmacher, Paul 95
50
m Endlauf
1.Räth, Paul 95
2.Krohn, Uwe 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 7,97 sec
2.Lippert,
4.Swenson, Jonas 95 TSV Empor Zarrentin 8,15 sec
5.Schweninger, Paul 95
6.Beyer, Marc 95 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 8,39 sec
6.Günther, Benjamin 95 TSV Friedland 8,39 sec
8.Gehrke, Nils-Erik 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,41 sec
600
m Endlauf
1.Schörner, Frederik 95
2.Friese, Karl 95
3.Gehrke, Nils-Erik 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 2:02,26 min
4.Mohr, Hagen 95
5.Klöckner, Tom 95 1.
6.Kirschner, Marvin 95
7.Lücke, Ruben 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
2:08,04 min
8.Schörling, Maik 95
9.Witschel, Willi 95
10.Vanselow, Tobias 95 LAC Mühl-Rosin 2:14,04 min
11.Fitzke,
Johannes 95 LG
Neubrandenburg 2:15,64 min
12.Pollehn,
Johann 95 TSV 1860
Stralsund 2:17,21 min
13.Spiegelmacher,
Paul 95
14.Venzmer,
Carl 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
2:29,21 min
15.Strahl,
Paul 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund 2:39,11 min
16.Schenkel,
Philipp 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
2:43,89 min
Rosenthal, Eric 95
Pillarth,
Marti 95 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Krohn, Uwe 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Chatrath, Parmeet 95
4 x
50 m Endläufe
1.
Hoch, T 96 - Kohs,
E 96 - Roepke, O 96 - Kirschner, M 95
2.LG Neubrandenburg
34,29 sec 2./I
Pillarth, M 95 - Fitzke, J 95 - Rößner, L 95 - Zimmermann, B 95
3.LAC Mühl-Rosin
34,67 sec 3./I
Frieberg, L 96 - Vanselow,
T 95 - Diehl, M 95 - Lippert, M 95
4.
Brozio, H 95 -
Henkel, C 95 - Gernetzki, D 97 - Möller, L 96
LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz disq.
Weitsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Räth, Paul 95
2.Schörner, Frederik 95
3.Swenson, Jonas 95 TSV Empor Zarrentin 3,87 m
4.Baustian, Johann 95 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,72 m
5.Klöckner, Tom 95 1.
6.Krohn, Uwe 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,64 m
7.Gehrke, Nils-Erik 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 3,62 m
8.Günther, Benjamin 95 TSV Friedland 3,59 m
9.Schweninger, Paul 95
10.Hell, Tobias 95
11.Mohr,
Hagen 95
12.Kirschner,
Marvin 95
13.Zimmermann,
Bruno 95 LG Neubrandenburg 3,47 m
14.Beyer,
Marc 95 SV Blau-Weiß
Grimmen 3,47 m
15.Lippert,
16.Brandt,
Hannes 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,37 m
17.Lücke,
Ruben 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3,30 m
18.Ulbrich,
Erik 95 TSV Friedland 3,20 m
19.Gernetzki,
Nick 95
20.Fitzke,
Johannes 95 LG
Neubrandenburg 3,17
m
21.Henkel,
Christoph 95
22.Pollehn,
Johann 95 TSV 1860
Stralsund 3,05 m
23.Rosenthal,
Eric 95
24.Hupfeld,
25.Venzmer,
Carl 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
2,78 m
26.Strahl,
Paul 95 TSV 1860
Stralsund 2,74 m
27.Junge,
Florian 95
28.Brozio,
Hans 95
29.Spiegelmacher,
Paul 95
30.Behnke,
Timmi
95 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
2,13 m
Schenkel, Philipp 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde o.g.V.
Röske, Nico 95
Vanselow,
Tobias 95 LAC Mühl-Rosin n.a.
Ballwurf
80 g Vor-/Endkampf
1.Baustian, Johann 95 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 45,80 m
2.Swenson, Jonas 95 TSV Empor
Zarrentin
42,10 m
3.Vanselow,
Tobias 95 LAC Mühl-Rosin
38,90 m
4.Krohn, Uwe 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 38,60 m
5.Fitzke, Johannes 95 LG Neubrandenburg 37,10 m
6.Venzmer, Carl 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
36,80 m
7.Behnke, Timmi 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 35,80 m
8.Kirschner, Marvin 95
9.Friese, Karl 95
10.Brandt,
Hannes 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 35,10 m
11.Hell,
Tobias 95
12.Klöckner,
Tom 95 1.
13.Pillarth,
Marti 95 LG
Neubrandenburg 32,90
m
14.Räth,
Paul 95
15.Lücke,
Ruben 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
29,80 m
16.Spiegelmacher,
Paul 95
17.Rosenthal,
Eric 95
18.Beyer,
Marc 95 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 27,40 m
19.Strahl,
Paul 95 TSV 1860
Stralsund 25,70 m
20.Schenkel,
Philipp 95 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
17,80 m
21.Junge,
Florian 95
Gehrke, Nils-Erik 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz n.a.
Schüler
M10
===========
50
m Vorläufe
1.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,6
1.Cichowski,
2.Eckardt, Daniel 94
3.Flach, Arne 94
4.Anton, Florian 94 LG
5.Ahrens,
Pierre-Andre 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,22 sec
Burow, Tim 94 1.LAV Sternberg n.a.
Blumenberg, Hannes 94
2.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,0
1.Klostermann,
2.Gnau, Jesko 94 LG Neubrandenburg 8,55 sec
3.Kenj, Said 94
4.Thode, Henry 94
5.Brummund, David 94
Drusche, Ole 94 1.
Hirsch, Tobias 94 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
3.
Vorlauf Wind: +1,1
1.Eichler, Nick 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 7,78 sec q
2.Poensgen, Ben 94
3.Theißen, Marius 94
4.Khachatryan, Armen 94
5.Schuldt, Johann-Owe 94 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 8,50 sec
6.Schleider, Steven 94 LG Neubrandenburg 8,55 sec
7.Neudeck, Joris 94 LG Neubrandenburg 8,71 sec
Krüger, Wito 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
4.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,1
1.Berge, Eric 94
2.Zepik, Sebastian 94
3.Allisat, Arne 94
4.Glutsche, Franz 94 LG Neubrandenburg 8,17 sec
5.Warning, Tom 94
6.Mietzner, Oliver 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 8,59 sec
Harloff,
Malte 94
5.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,1
1.Simon, Louis 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 7,84 sec q
2.Peinke, Dennis 94
3.Pallein, Marc 94 SV Fortschritt
4.Berger, Nils 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
8,82 sec
5.Joschka, John 94
Krauel,
Clemens 94
Dittmar, Fabian 94
50
m Endlauf Wind:
+0,2
1.Cichowski,
2.Berge, Eric 94
3.Peinke, Dennis 94
4.Simon,
Louis 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 7,91 sec
5.Eichler,
Nick 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 7,97 sec
6.Poensgen,
Ben 94
7.Zepik,
Sebastian 94
8.Eckardt, Daniel 94
1000
m Endlauf
1.Hänsel, Tristan 94
2.Bählkow, Christoph 94 SV Fortschritt
3.Pissarek, Tim 94 LG Neubrandenburg 3:28,52 min
4.Globke, Björn 94
5.Krüger, Wito 94 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
3:38,02 min
6.Ahrens, Pierre-Andre 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 3:47,53 min
7.Glutsche, Franz 94 LG Neubrandenburg 3:51,46 min
8.Häusler, Tom 94
9.Podlipnik, Michael 94 SV Fortschritt
10.Mietzner,
Oliver 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3:54,47 min
11.Müller,
Johannes 94
12.Eckardt,
Daniel 94
13.Thode,
Henry 94
14.Berger,
Nils 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
4:16,31 min
Eben, Jan-Albrecht 94 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Khachatryan,
Armen 94
Radloff, Henning
94 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Bork,
Jacob 94 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. n.a.
Anton, Florian 94 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Hochsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Berge, Eric 94
2.Theißen, Marius 94
3.Bählkow, Christoph 94 SV Fortschritt
4.Mietzner, Oliver 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 1,00 m
4.Berger, Nils 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1,00 m
Peinke, Dennis 94
Burow, Tim 94 1.LAV Sternberg n.a.
Weitsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Zepik, Sebastian 94
2.Eichler, Nick 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 4,25 m
3.Allisat, Arne 94
4.Eckardt, Daniel 94
5.Berge, Eric 94
6.Poensgen, Ben 94
7.Simon, Louis 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 4,00 m
8.Theißen, Marius 94
9.Häusler, Tom 94
10.Klostermann,
11.Cichowski,
12.Flach,
Arne 94
13.Pallein,
Marc 94 SV Fortschritt
14.Pissarek,
Tim 94 LG
Neubrandenburg 3,54
m
15.Khachatryan,
Armen 94
16.Podlipnik,
Michael 94 SV Fortschritt
17.Glutsche,
Franz 94 LG
Neubrandenburg 3,42
m
18.Anton,
Florian 94 LG
Neubrandenburg 3,42
m
19.Bählkow,
Christoph 94 SV Fortschritt
20.Neudeck,
Joris
94 LG Neubrandenburg
3,38 m
21.Berger,
Nils 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3,38 m
22.Gnau,
Jesko
94 LG Neubrandenburg
3,38 m
23.Warning,
Tom 94
24.Mietzner,
Oliver 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3,32 m
25.Dittmar,
Fabian 94
26.Thode,
Henry 94
27.Joschka,
John 94
28.Peinke,
Dennis 94
29.Kenj,
Said 94
30.Georg,
Robin 94 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow 2,63 m
Drusche, Ole 94 1.
Burow, Tim 94 1.LAV Sternberg n.a.
Hänsel, Tristan 94
Grieser,
Hannes 94
Harloff,
Malte 94
Krauel,
Clemens 94
Blumenberg, Hannes 94
Krüger, Wito 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Ballwurf
80 g Vor-/Endkampf
1.Bartelt, Toni 94
2.Poensgen, Ben 94
3.Grieser, Hannes 94
4.Eckardt, Daniel 94
5.Pissarek, Tim 94 LG Neubrandenburg 41,10 m
6.Krüger, Wito 94 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 40,60 m
7.Schuldt, Johann-Owe 94 Bad Doberaner
SV 90 eV.
40,00
m
8.Pallein, Marc 94 SV Fortschritt
9.Zepik, Sebastian 94
10.Berger,
Nils 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
36,50 m
11.Georg,
Robin 94 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow 34,30 m
12.Gnau,
Jesko
94 LG Neubrandenburg
32,70 m
13.Khachatryan,
Armen 94
14.Schleider,
Steven 94 LG
Neubrandenburg 32,50
m
15.Thode,
Henry 94
16.Glutsche,
Franz 94 LG
Neubrandenburg 31,00 m
17.Allisat,
Arne 94
18.Podlipnik,
Michael 94 SV Fortschritt
19.Mietzner,
Oliver 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
29,70 m
20.Kenj,
Said 94
21.Warning,
Tom 94
Krauel,
Clemens 94
Drusche, Ole 94 1.
Blumenberg, Hannes 94
Harloff,
Malte 94
Burow, Tim 94 1.LAV Sternberg n.a.
Schüler
M11
===========
50
m Vorläufe
1.
Vorlauf Wind: +1,8
1.Skuthan, Benjamin 93 SV Fortschritt
2.Burmeister, Filip 93
3.Schramm, Florian 93
4.Weit, Christian 93
5.Laube, Kevin 93
5.Lunkenheimer, Tilman 93 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,09 sec
7.Schmidt, Tom 93 TSV 1860 Stralsund 8,34 sec
2.
Vorlauf Wind: -1,0
1.Krahl, Dennis 93
2.Lewke, Dennis 93
3.Gräntzel, Ole 93
4.Marlow, Michael 93 LG Neubrandenburg 8,03 sec
5.Schwerin, Ole 93 1.
6.Denn, Oliver 93 TSV 1860 Stralsund 8,35 sec
3.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,5
1.Mecklenburg, Jan 93
2.Gaulke, Felix 93 LAV Waren 7,82 sec q
3.Michael, Johannes 93
4.Reinagel, Tobias 93 TSV 1860 Stralsund 8,29 sec
5.Klimpke, Christian 93
Lüthge,
Marvin 93 LG
Neubrandenburg n.a.
4.
Vorlauf Wind: -1,4
1.Golnik, Christopher 93
2.Schäfer, Michael 93
3.Wald, Christopher 93
4.Rösler, Paul 93
Smoczinsky,
Andy 93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Kustak, Tom 93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
50
m Endlauf Wind: -0,3
1.Krahl, Dennis 93
2.Mecklenburg, Jan 93
3.Burmeister, Filip 93
4.Schramm, Florian 93
5.Lewke, Dennis 93
6.Weit, Christian 93
7.Skuthan, Benjamin 93 SV Fortschritt
8.Gaulke, Felix 93 LAV Waren 7,80 sec
1000
m Endlauf
1.Marlow, Michael 93 LG Neubrandenburg 3:20,30 min
2.Gräntzel, Ole 93
3.Becker, Felix 93 LG Neubrandenburg 3:33,44 min
4.Hall, Florian 93 LAV Waren 3:35,05 min
5.Gaulke, Felix 93 LAV Waren 3:37,46 min
6.Reinagel, Tobias 93 TSV 1860 Stralsund 4:01,58 min
Weißenberg, Florian 93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Schwerin, Ole 93 1.
Krahl, Dennis 93
Amtage, Erik 93 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. n.a.
Lüthge,
Marvin 93 LG
Neubrandenburg n.a.
4 x
50 m Endläufe
1.
Golnik, C 93 -
Berge, E 94 - Michael, J 93 - Burmeister, F 93
2.
Büttner, J 93 - Schäfer, M 93 - Schwarz, D
93 - Mecklenburg, J 93
3.
Theißen, M 94 - Rösler, P 93 - Wald, C 93 -
Weit, C 93
3.LG Neubrandenburg I
29,90 sec 3./I
Marlow, M 93 -
Weißenberg, F 93 - Pissarek, T 94 - Cichowski, M 94
5.
Laube, K 93 - Lewke,
D 93 - Zepik, S 94 - Räth,
P 95
6.SV Fortschritt
Podlipnik, M 94 -
Bählkow, C 94 - Skuthan, B
93 - Pallein, M 94
7.LG Neubrandenburg II 32,43 sec 7./I
Schleider, S 94 -
Neudeck, J 94 - Gnau, J 94 - Becker, F 93
Hochsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Hennig, Tim 93
2.Schramm, Florian 93
3.Mecklenburg, Jan 93
4.Rösler, Paul 93
4.Hall, Florian 93 LAV Waren 1,25 m
6.Schwarz, Dominik 93
6.Schmidt, Tom 93 TSV 1860 Stralsund 1,20 m
6.Laube, Kevin 93
8.Lewke, Dennis 93
10.Wald,
Christopher 93
10.Schäfer,
Michael 93
12.Denn,
Oliver 93 TSV 1860
Stralsund 1,10 m
Smoczinsky,
Andy 93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Kustak, Tom 93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Weitsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Lewke, Dennis 93
2.Burmeister, Filip 93
3.Wald, Christopher 93
4.Schramm, Florian 93
5.Mecklenburg, Jan 93
6.Golnik, Christopher 93
7.Schwarz, Dominik 93
8.Skuthan, Benjamin 93 SV Fortschritt
9.Krahl, Dennis 93
10.Hall,
Florian 93 LAV Waren 3,93 m
11.Weit,
Christian 93
12.Schäfer,
Michael 93
13.Michael,
Johannes 93
14.Schwerin,
Ole 93 1.
15.Hennig,
Tim 93
16.Weißenberg,
Florian 93 LG Neubrandenburg 3,79 m
17.Schmidt,
Tom 93 TSV 1860
Stralsund 3,79 m
18.Laube,
Kevin 93
19.Rösler,
Paul 93
20.Klimpke,
Christian 93
21.Reinagel,
Tobias 93 TSV 1860
Stralsund 3,51 m
22.Lunkenheimer,
Tilman 93 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 3,45 m
23.Denn, Oliver 93 TSV 1860
24.Ritt, Florian 93 Bad Doberaner
SV 90 eV.
3,18 m
Smoczinsky, Andy
93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Lüthge, Marvin
93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Kustak, Tom 93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Ballwurf
80 g Vor-/Endkampf
1.Lewke, Dennis 93
2.Burmeister, Filip 93
3.Hall, Florian
93 LAV Waren 49,30 m
4.Schramm, Florian 93
5.Gronewold, Sascha 93
6.Ritt, Florian
93 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 46,10 m
7.Studier, Benjamin 93
8.Schwerin, Ole 93 1.
9.Becker, Felix 93 LG Neubrandenburg 41,10 m
10.Laube,
Kevin 93
11.Wald,
Christopher 93
12.Schmidt,
Tom 93 TSV 1860
Stralsund 38,60 m
13.Klimpke,
Christian 93
14.Reinagel,
Tobias 93 TSV 1860
Stralsund 32,10 m
15.Denn,
Oliver 93 TSV 1860
Stralsund 25,70 m
Lüthge,
Marvin 93 LG
Neubrandenburg n.a.
Smoczinsky,
Andy 93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Kustak, Tom 93 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Schülerinnen
W8
===============
50
m Vorläufe
1.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,1
1.Rietentiet, Lina 96
2.Weiher, Iden 96 Gnoiener
SV 9,03 sec
3.Porzycki, Darlyn 97
3.Krahl, Ariane 96
5.Rausche, Jüli 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 9,72 sec
6.Völker, Maria 97
7.Tobin, Linda 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 10,65 sec
2.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,9
1.Ehlert, Carolin 96
2.Giebel, Pia-Charlotte 96
3.Dittmar, Melissa 96
4.Wasmund, Melanie 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 9,29 sec
5.Polenz, Anne 96 1.
Günther, Julia 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Külper, Julia 96 Gnoiener
SV n.a.
3.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,7
1.Ebeling,
Nadine 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,65 sec
2.Malzahn, Lina 96
3.Hellriegel, Luisa 96 SV Plathe 8,67 sec
4.Portek, Saskia 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,71 sec
5.Worm, Anne 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,73 sec
6.Sill, Viviane 96
7.Pfützner, Linda 97 LG Neubrandenburg 9,35 sec
4.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,7
1.Othmer, Nicole 96 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,61 sec q
2.Fischer, Elisa 96
3.Look, Jo Ellen 96 LG Neubrandenburg 8,86 sec
4.Rost, Thekla 96
5.Szustak, Theresa 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,90 sec
6.Gruhn, Nina 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund 8,95 sec
7.Lehmann, Caroline 96
5.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,2
1.Brüschaber, Sophie 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,54 sec q
2.Kupper, Nina 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,62 sec
q
3.Müller, Julia 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund 9,41 sec
4.Gruhl, Sophie-Marie 96
5.Hauschildt, Karoline 96 LG Neubrandenburg 9,64 sec
6.Ludwid, Anne 96
Meßmann,
Mandy 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz n.a.
6.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,4
1.Pollex, Janine 96
2.Scheuschner, Lene 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund 8,53 sec q
3.Heidrich, Michelle 96
4.Weden, Marie-Luise 97 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,87 sec
5.Ihde, Anne 96 SV Plathe 8,99 sec
6.Hardrath, Julia 96 TSV Friedland 9,03 sec
7.John, Marike 96
8.Grabowski, Lara 96
7.
Vorlauf Wind: -1,3
1.Pollex, Jaqueline 96
2.Büssow, Madlein 96 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 9,04 sec
2.Koss, Juliane 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund 9,04 sec
4.Becker, Meike 96 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 9,09 sec
5.Tesch, Lea 96
6.Weit, Hede 96
7.Sindermann, Sophie 96
8.Matzke, Nancy 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 10,18 sec
50
m Endlauf
1.Pollex, Janine 96
2.Rietentiet, Lina 96
3.Brüschaber, Sophie 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,33 sec
4.Kupper, Nina 96 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,47 sec
5.Ehlert, Carolin 96
6.Scheuschner, Lene 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund 8,69 sec
6.Heidrich, Michelle 96
8.Othmer, Nicole 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,72 sec
600
m Endlauf
1.Ehlert, Carolin 96
1.Pollex, Jaqueline 96
3.Hellriegel, Luisa 96 SV Plathe 2:10,06 min
4.Ihde, Anne 96 SV Plathe 2:13,35 min
5.Brüschaber, Sophie 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 2:14,22 min
6.Portek, Saskia 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:14,26 min
7.Heidrich, Michelle 96
8.Sill, Viviane 96
9.Pollex, Janine 96
10.Ebeling,
Nadine 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 2:20,37 min
11.Othmer,
Nicole 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:21,40 min
12.Wendt,
Nele-Sophie
96
13.Rost,
Thekla 96
14.Koss,
Juliane 96 TSV 1860
Stralsund 2:23,38 min
15.Look,
Jo Ellen 96 LG
Neubrandenburg 2:24,71 min
16.Scheuschner,
Lene 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund 2:25,21 min
17.Gruhn,
Nina 96 TSV 1860
Stralsund 2:28,17 min
18.Weit,
Hede 96
19.Müller,
Julia 96 TSV 1860
Stralsund 2:30,44 min
20.Matzke,
Nancy 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 2:32,15 min
21.Stolzmann,
Paula 96
22.Kitzmann,
Jeanne 96
Polenz, Anne 96 1.
Giebel, Pia-Charlotte 96
Kupper, Nina 96 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Weit, Diederike 95
Weitsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Eickelberg, Vanessa 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 3,58 m
2.Kupper, Nina 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,48 m
3.Heidrich, Michelle 96
4.Hardrath, Julia 96 TSV Friedland 3,45 m
5.Pollex, Janine 96
6.Gruhn, Nina 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund 3,39 m
7.Look, Jo Ellen 96 LG Neubrandenburg 3,34 m
8.Malzahn, Lina 96
9.Worm, Anne 96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 3,25 m
10.Meßmann,
Mandy 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 3,23 m
11.Schmietendorf,
Nane 96
LAC Mühl-Rosin 3,23 m
12.Eebeling,
Nadine 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 3,21 m
13.Becker,
Meike 96 SV Blau-Weiß
Grimmen 3,20 m
14.Giebel,
Pia-Charlotte
96
15.Pollex,
Jaqueline 96
16.Rietentiet,
Lina 96
17.Scheuschner,
Lene 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund 3,12 m
18.Stolzmann,
Paula 96
19.Fischer,
Elisa 96
20.Portek,
Saskia 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,08 m
21.Rost,
Thekla 96
22.Müller,
Julia 96 TSV 1860
Stralsund 2,98 m
23.Othmer,
Nicole 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2,96 m
24.Büssow,
Madlein
96 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen
2,95 m
25.Hauschildt,
Karoline 96 LG Neubrandenburg 2,95 m
26.Krahl,
Ariane 96
27.Weiher,
Iden 96 Gnoiener SV 2,89 m
28.Weden,
Marie-Luise 97 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 2,88 m
29.Lehmann,
Caroline 96
30.Koss,
Juliane 96 TSV 1860
Stralsund 2,83 m
31.Sill,
Viviane 96
32.Gruhl,
Sophie-Marie 96
33.Tesch,
Lea 96
34.Szustak,
Theresa 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 2,80 m
35.Rausche,
Jüli
96 ESV Lok Neustrelitz
2,68 m
36.Grabowski,
Lara 96
37.John,
Marike
96
38.Polenz,
Anne 96 1.
39.Völker,
Maria 97
40.Tobin,
Linda 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 2,51 m
41.Porzycki,
Darlyn
97
42.Dittmar,
Melissa 96
42.Sindermann,
Sophie 96
44.Ludwid,
Anne 96
Günther, Julia 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Pfützner,
Linda 97 LG
Neubrandenburg n.a.
Wasmund,
Melanie 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz n.a.
Ballwurf
80 g Vor-/Endkampf
1.Weiher, Iden 96 Gnoiener
SV 25,90 m
2.Schroll, Ellen 96
3.Kupper, Nina 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 21,90 m
4.Schmietendorf, Nane 96 LAC Mühl-Rosin 21,80 m
5.Ihde, Anne 96 SV Plathe 21,50 m
6.Pfützner, Linda 97 LG Neubrandenburg 18,70 m
7.Rost, Thekla 96
8.Sill, Viviane 96
9.Günther, Julia 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 17,00 m
10.Lehmann,
Caroline 96
11.Gruhl,
Sophie-Marie 96
12.Worm,
Anne 96 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 12,50 m
Othmer,
Nicole 96 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Schülerinnen
W9
===============
50
m Vorläufe
1.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,2
1.Susemihl, Anne 95
2.Kursinski, Lina 95
TSV 1860
3.Ortmann,
Laura 95 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,66 sec
4.Lehmann, Elisa 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 9,00 sec
5.Ogilvie, Hanna 95 1.LAV Sternberg 9,20 sec
6.Rabe, Stefanie 95 1.
Scheuschner,
Lene 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
2.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,5
1.Meiners, Fenja 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 8,16 sec q
2.Hach, Lena 95
3.Jenßen, Tara 95 1.
4.Pohl, Johanna 95 1.LAV Sternberg 9,21 sec
5.Weit, Diederike 95
Roland, Luisa 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
Koss, Juliane 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
3.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,5
1.Borrasch, Lisa 95
2.Kobus, Johanna 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 8,49 sec
3.Rosenstock, Kristin 95 SV Einheit Güstrow 8,53 sec
4.Seifferth, Linda 95 1.
Ohlrich,
Laura 95
Jann, Pauline 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz n.a.
Lembke, Stefanie 95
Görlich,
Denise-Samantha 95 TSV 1860
Stralsund n.a.
4.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,2
1.Behmer, Charlott 95 LG Neubrandenburg 8,43 sec
2.Schneeweiß, Viola 95
3.Kowatsch, Susann 95 Gnoiener
SV 8,75 sec
4.Naumann, Lisa 95 1.
5.Albrecht, Nicole 95
5.Schumacher, Laura 95
7.Dreyer, Caroline 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,81 sec
Proske, Linda 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow n.a.
5.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,0
1.Voß,
2.Seidel, Katharina 95 LG Neubrandenburg 8,30 sec q
3.Sinkeviciute, Emilia 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,61 sec
4.Herfurth, Nane 95 SV Fortschritt
5.Herrmann, Linda 95
6.Pfannenschmidt, Juliane 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 9,51 sec
Werner, Stefanie 95 1.
Kremer, Diana 95
6.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,8
1.Lange, Janika 95 PSV Wismar 8,10 sec q
2.Giesemann, Laura 95 LG Neubrandenburg 8,31 sec q
3.Haug, Clara 95 LAV Waren 8,41 sec
4.Thiel, Claudia 95 LG Neubrandenburg 8,42 sec
5.Kressin, Sahra 95 LAV Waren 8,84 sec
6.Disteler, Franziska 95 LAV Waren 8,85 sec
7.Germans, Lisa 95
Heber, Johanna 95 1.
50
m Endlauf
1.Susemihl, Anne 95
2.Meiners, Fenja 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 8,03 sec
3.Lange, Janika
95 PSV
4.Kursinski, Lina 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund 8,22 sec
5.Seidel, Katharina 95 LG Neubrandenburg 8,27 sec
6.Giesemann, Laura 95 LG Neubrandenburg 8,32 sec
7.Voß,
8.Borrasch, Lisa 95
600
m Endläufe
1.Seidel, Katharina 95 LG Neubrandenburg 2:06,12 min 1./II
2.Jenßen, Tara 95 1.
3.Schade, Julia 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:07,51
min 2./I
4.Lender, Laura 95 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:07,54 min
3./I
5.Behmer, Charlott 95 LG Neubrandenburg 2:07,93 min 2./II
6.Sperber, Alina 95
7.Kursinski, Lina 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund 2:09,20 min 3./II
8.Meiners, Fenja 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 2:09,23 min 4./II
9.Kitzmann, Jeanne 96
10.Haug,
Clara 95 LAV Waren 2:09,93 min 5./II
11.Kressin,
Sahra
95 LAV Waren
2:10,14 min 6./II
12.Müller, Carolin 95 LAC Mühl-Rosin 2:10,42 min 7./I
13.Thiel,
Claudia 95 LG
Neubrandenburg 2:11,27
min 7./II
14.Jensen, Karlotta 95
15.Herrmann,
Linda 95
16.Hellriegel,
Luisa 96 SV Plathe 2:11,80 min 8./II
17.Pohl,
Johanna 95 1.LAV
Sternberg 2:13,06 min
10./I
18.Voß,
19.Richter,
Janina 95
20.Rosenstock,
Kristin 95 SV Einheit
Güstrow 2:14,93 min
12./I
21.Zimmer,
Franziska 95 LAC Mühl-Rosin
2:15,04 min 13./I
22.Heinecke, Kira 95
23.Steinke,
Janne
95
24.Damaschke,
Isabell
93 1.LAV Sternberg
2:15,30 min 16./I
25.Seifferth,
Linda 95 1.
26.Herfurth,
Nane
95 SV Fortschritt
27.Ogilvie,
Hanna 95 1.LAV
Sternberg 2:20,08 min
18./I
28.Schumacher,
Laura 95
29.Lehmann,
Elisa 95 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow 2:21,10 min 11./II
30.Disteler,
Franziska 95 LAV Waren 2:23,9 min 12./II
31.Weit,
Diederike 95
32.Albrecht,
Nicole 95
Sternekiecker,
Julia 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
Giesemann, Laura 95 LG Neubrandenburg n.a.
Koss, Juliane 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
Scheuschner,
Lene 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
4 x
50 m Endlauf
1.
Hach, L 95 - Sperber, A 95 - Richter, J 95
- Jensen, K 95
2.TSV 1860 Stralsund
32,40 sec
Gruhn, N 96 – Scheuschner, L 96 - Sternekiecker, J
95 – Kursinski, L 95
3.LAC Mühl-Rosin
32,41 sec
Brüsehaber, S 96
– Rathje, D 95 – Eickelberg,
V 96 – Ebeling, N 96
4.ESV Lok Neustrelitz
32,75 sec
Worm, A 96 - Meßmann, M 96 - Dreyer, C 95 - Sinkeviciute, E 95
5.LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 32,86 sec
Othmer, N 96 -
Kupper, N 96 - Portek, S 96 - Ortmann, L 95
6.LAV Gymnasium Bützow
32,98 sec
Lehmann, E 95 - Meiners,
F 95 - Kobus, J 95 - Pfannenschmidt,
J 95
7.
Steinke, J 95 -
Malzahn, L 96 - Schneeweiß, V 95 - Susemihl, A 95
8.
Albrecht, N 95 - Sill,
V 96 - Dittmar, M 96 - Rost, T 96
9.1.
Seifferth, L 95 –
Rabe, S 95 – Jenßen, T 95 – Naumann, L 95
10.
LG Neubrandenburg disq.
Voß, A 95 -
Thiel, C 95 - Seidel, K 95 - Behmer, C 95
Weitsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Lange, Janika 95 PSV Wismar 4,01 m
2.Meiners, Fenja 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 3,91 m
3.Behmer, Charlott 95 LG Neubrandenburg 3,81 m
4.Kursinski, Lina 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund 3,74 m
5.Haug, Clara 95 LAV Waren 3,65 m
6.Sinkeviciute, Emilia 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 3,63 m
7.Seidel, Katharina 95 LG Neubrandenburg 3,62 m
8.Sperber, Alina 95
9.Susemihl,
Anne 95
10.Heinecke,
Kira
95
11.Ortmann,
Laura 95 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,40 m
12.Hach,
Lena 95
13.Borrasch,
Lisa 95
14.Herrmann,
Linda 95
15.Thiel,
Claudia 95 LG
Neubrandenburg 3,33
m
16.Rosenstock,
Kristin 95 SV Einheit
Güstrow 3,29 m
17.Jensen,
Karlotta
95
18.Naumann,
Lisa 95 1.
19.Sternekiecker,
Julia 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund 3,21 m
20.Herfurth,
Nane
95 SV Fortschritt
21.Kobus,
Johanna 95 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow 3,21 m
22.Jenßen,
Tara 95 1.
23.Dreyer, Caroline 95 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 3,19 m
24.Rathje, Dorothee 95 LAC Mühl-Rosin 3,18 m
25.Giesemann,
Laura 95 LG
Neubrandenburg 3,14
m
26.Lehmann,
Elisa 95 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow 3,12 m
27.Albrecht,
Nicole 95
28.Schumacher,
Laura 95
29.Steinke,
Janne
95
30.Kowatsch,
Susann
95 Gnoiener SV 3,00 m
31.Disteler,
Franziska 95 LAV Waren 2,97 m
32.Germans,
Lisa 95
33.Seifferth,
Linda 95 1.
34.Rabe,
Stefanie 95 1.
35.Voß,
36.Pfannenschmidt,
Juliane 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 2,41 m
37.Weit,
Diederike 95
Proske, Linda 95 LAV Gymnasium Bützow n.a.
Koss, Juliane 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
Walther, Lisa 95 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen n.a.
Lembke, Stefanie 95
Roland, Luisa 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
Ohlrich,
Laura 95
Görlich,
Denise-Samantha 95 TSV 1860
Stralsund n.a.
Scheuschner,
Lene 96 TSV 1860 Stralsund n.a.
Jann, Pauline 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz n.a.
Kremer, Diana 95
Heber, Johanna 95 1.
Werner, Stefanie 95 1.
Ballwurf
80 g Vor-/Endkampf
1.Sinkeviciute, Emilia 95 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 36,10 m
2.Behmer, Charlott 95 LG Neubrandenburg 34,20 m
3.Ortmann, Laura 95 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 30,80 m
4.Jenßen, Tara 95 1.
5.Voß,
6.Seifferth, Linda 95 1.
7.Walther, Lisa 95 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 25,60 m
8.Sternekiecker, Julia 95 TSV 1860 Stralsund 25,40 m
9.Schumacher, Laura 95
10.Rabe,
Stefanie 95 1.
11.Herrmann,
Linda 95
12.Hacker,
Frauke 95 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow 20,60 m
13.Germans,
Lisa 95
14.Naumann,
Lisa 95 1.
Heber, Johanna 95 1.
Werner, Stefanie 95 1.
Schülerinnen
W10
================
50
m Vorläufe
1.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,1
1.Hollensen, Denise 94 TSV 1860 Stralsund 7,90 sec q
2.Krönes, Martha 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 7,95 sec
q
3.Kaps, Franziska 94
4.Reinhold, Julia 94
5.Schneider, Rebekka 94 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,64 sec
6.Winterfeldt, Lisa-Marie 94 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 8,71 sec
7.Bartels, Julia 94 Gnoiener
SV 8,95 sec
Gottschanderl,
Pauline 94 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. n.a.
2.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,9
1.Wöpe, Michaela 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 7,96 sec
q
2.Hahn, Franziska 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,14 sec q
3.Kruse, Nele 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,32 sec
4.Boldt, Christina 94
5.Syring, Corinna 94
6.Buchmann, Theresa 94 Gnoiener
SV 9,10 sec
Scholze, Pini 94 1.LAV Sternberg n.a.
Menzel, Lisa-Marie 94
3.
Vorlauf Wind: -1,3
1.Gliesche, Dajana 94 1.
2.Berndt, Julia 94
3.Hagen, Christin 94 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 8,39
sec
4.Felske, Lisa 94 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 8,49 sec
5.Teschner, Juliane 94
6.Ast, Elisabeth 94
7.Sonnenberg, Magdalena 94
8.Matthes, Lisa 94
4.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,7
1.Cirstea, Dominique 94 LG Neubrandenburg 7,91 sec q
2.Schneeweiß, Sarah 94
3.Bondeur, Elisa 94
4.Heyden, Sarah 94 1.
5.Häcker, Kirstin 94 LG Neubrandenburg 8,47 sec
6.Klünder, Francis 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 8,60 sec
7.Ruta, Julia 94
Eisbrenner, Lena 94
50
m Endlauf
1.Gliesche, Dajana 94 1.
2.Hollensen, Denise 94 TSV 1860 Stralsund 7,84 sec
3.Cirstea, Dominique 94 LG Neubrandenburg 7,90 sec
4.Krönes, Martha 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 7,91 sec
5.Schneeweiß, Sarah 94
6.Wöpe, Michaela 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 7,99 sec
7.Hahn, Franziska 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 8,07 sec
8.Berndt, Julia 94
800
m Endlauf
1.Below, Julia 94 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 2:39,44
min
2.Krönes, Martha 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:47,44 min
3.Preuß, Julia 94
4.Schindel, Anne-Christin 94 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:51,88 min
5.Heyden, Sarah 94 1.
6.Kruse, Nele 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 2:56,56 min
7.Rochow,
Claudia 94
8.Kaps, Franziska 94
9.Warber, Alica 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:57,99 min
10.Großer,
Annemarie 94 LAV Waren 2:58,97 min
11.Othmer,
Melanie 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 2:59,28 min
12.Hoffmeister,
Lisa 94
13.Gliesche,
Dajana
94 1.
14.Solf,
Johanna 94
15.Ast,
Elisabeth 94
16.Bondeur,
Elisa 94
17.Klünder,
Francis 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3:35,35 min
Oswald,
Menzel, Lisa-Marie 94
Hochsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Gottschanderl, Pauline 94 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 1,25
m
2.Wöpe, Michaela 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 1,20 m
3.Berndt, Julia 94
3.Hollensen, Denise 94 TSV 1860 Stralsund 1,20 m
5.Großer, Annemarie 94 LAV Waren 1,15 m
6.Warber, Alica 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 1,10 m
7.Bondeur, Elisa 94
8.Felske, Lisa 94 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 1,05 m
9.Sonnenberg, Magdalena 94
10.Klünder,
Francis 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
1,00 m
11.Reinhold,
Julia 94
12.Fichelmann,
Katharina 94 1.LAV Sternberg 0,95 m
Weitsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Gliesche, Dajana 94 1.
2.Berndt, Julia 94
3.Schneeweiß, Sarah 94
4.Hollensen, Denise 94 TSV 1860 Stralsund 4,16 m
5.Krönes, Martha 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,95 m
6.Teschner, Juliane 94
7.Heyden, Sarah 94 1.
8.Wöpe, Michaela 94 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,76 m
9.Reinhold, Julia 94
10.Cirstea, Dominique 94 LG
11.Hagen, Christin 94 Bad Doberaner
SV 90 eV.
3,68
m
12.Hoffmeister,
Lisa 94
13.Gottschanderl,
Pauline 94 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 3,55 m
13.Kruse, Nele 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 3,55 m
14.Woitendorf, Nadine 94
16.Großer,
Annemarie 94 LAV Waren 3,54 m
17.Hahn,
Franziska 94 LAC Mühl-Rosin 3,50 m
17.Kaps,
Franziska 94
19.Bondeur,
Elisa 94
19.Krahnepuhl,
Lisa 94
21.Häcker,
Kirstin 94 LG
Neubrandenburg 3,45
m
22.Rochow, Claudia 94
23.Winterfeldt, Lisa-Marie 94 Bad Doberaner
SV 90 eV.
3,43 m
24.Felske, Lisa 94 LAV Gymnasium Bützow
3,36 m
25.Ast, Elisabeth 94
26.Fichelmann,
Katharina 94 1.LAV Sternberg 3,18 m
27.Schneider,
Rebekka 94 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 3,15 m
28.Syring,
Corinna 94
28.Klünder,
Francis 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde
3,10 m
30.Sonnenberg,
Magdalena 94
31.Bartels,
Julia 94 Gnoiener
SV 2,97 m
31.Matthes,
Lisa 94
33.Buchmann,
Theresa 94 Gnoiener
SV 2,96 m
34.Boldt,
Christina 94
35.Zimmermann,
Laura 94
Scholze, Pini 94 1.LAV Sternberg n.a.
Eisbrenner, Lena 94
Menzel, Lisa-Marie 94
Ballwurf
80 g Vor-/Endkampf
1.Müller, Sabrina 94
2.Hoffmeister, Lisa 94
3.Gottschanderl, Pauline 94 Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 33,20
m
4.Teschner, Juliane 94
5.Woitendorf, Nadine 94
6.Großer, Annemarie 94 LAV Waren 30,60 m
7.Napierala, Rebecca 94
8.Ruta, Julia 94
9.Matthes, Lisa 94
10.Zimmermann,
Laura 94
11.Sonnenberg,
Magdalena 94
12.Klünder,
Francis 94 SV Einheit Ueckermünde 24,90 m
13.Kaps,
Franziska 94
14.Fichelmann,
Katharina 94 1.LAV Sternberg 22,80 m
15.Bondeur,
Elisa 94
16.Heyden,
Sarah 94 1.
17.Gliesche,
Dajana
94 1.
Eisbrenner, Lena 94
Schülerinnen
W11
================
50
m Vorläufe
1.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,2
1.Laabs, Katharina 93
2.Dubberstein, Sophie 93 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,06 sec
3.Töllner, Wibke 93 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,14 sec
3.Samofal, Natascha 93 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,14 sec
5.Kobus, Pauline 93 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 8,61 sec
6.Tonn, Theresa 93
7.Rachow, Sarah 93
2.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,5
1.Rurik, Jennifer 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 7,68 sec q
2.Gotzheim, Stefanie 93 LAV Waren 7,78 sec q
3.Huth, Josefine 93
4.Büttner, Julia 93
5.Rindt, Vivian 93 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 8,35 sec
6.Groth, Josefine 93
7.Beyer, Christin 93
Horn, Kelly 93
3.
Vorlauf Wind: +0,9
1.Brüning, Jessica 93 SV Fortschritt
2.Günter, Veronika 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 7,89 sec q
3.Doherr, Anita 93
4.Barkow, Isolde 93 LG Neubrandenburg 8,16 sec
5.Luboeinsky, Anna 93
Raymond, Inga 93 1.LAV Sternberg n.a.
Wienke, Pia 93
Schäfer, Nele 93
4.
Vorlauf Wind: -0,2
1.Glöde, Fränzi 93 LG Neubrandenburg 7,49 sec q
2.Dobler, Anne 93
3.Borgwardt, Anna 93
4.Drolshagen, Laura 93 PSV Wismar 8,24 sec
5.Büchele, Josefine 93
6.Bobrowski, Marie 93 LG Neubrandenburg 8,41 sec
7.Flegel, Jenny 93 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 8,47 sec
8.Andres, Marie 93
50
m Endlauf Wind:
+0,0
1.Glöde, Fränzi 93 LG Neubrandenburg 7,42 sec
2.Rurik, Jennifer 93 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 7,48 sec
3.Gotzheim, Stefanie 93 LAV Waren 7,71 sec
4.Brüning, Jessica 93 SV Fortschritt
5.Laabs, Katharina 93
6.Dobler, Anne 93
7.Huth, Josefine 93
8.Günter, Veronika 93 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 8,04 sec
800
m Endlauf
1.Müller, Sarah 93
2.Schmidt, Franziska 93
3.Gronau, Katrin 93 TSV Friedland 2:47,09 min
4.Zülow, Tabita 93
5.Groth, Josefine
93
6.Hach,
Nina 93
7.Samofal, Natascha 93 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 2:55,92 min
8.Damaschke, Isabell 93 1.LAV Sternberg 3:02,67 min
9.Kobus, Pauline 93 LAV Gymnasium Bützow 3:03,30 min
10.Brüning,
Jessica 93 SV Fortschritt
11.Luboeinsky,
Anna 93
Dressler, Jennifer-Lise 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Schäfer, Nele 93
Horn, Kelly 93
Drolshagen, Laura 93 PSV Wismar n.a.
4 x
50 m Endläufe
1.
Zülow, T 93 -
Berndt, J 94 - Huth, J 93 - Laabs, K 93
2.LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 29,46
sec 2./I
Wöpe, M 94 -
Günter, V 93 - Rurik, J 93 - Krönes, M 94
3.
Büttner, J 93 - Dobler, A 93 - Doherr, A 93 - Büchele, J 93
4.ESV Lok Neustrelitz
31,29 sec 3./II
Dubberstein, S 93
- Rindt, V 93 - Schneider, R 94 - Samofal,
N 93
5.
Schneeweiß, S 94 - Woitendorf, N
94 - Krahnepuhl, L 94 - Borgwardt,
A 93
6.Bad Doberaner SV 90 eV. 31,56 sec 4./II
Hagen, C 94 - Winterfeldt,
L 94 - Below, J 94 - Gottschanderl,
P 94
7.LAC Mühl-Rosin 31,64
sec 7./I
Kruse, N 94 - Niemann,
L 93 - Müller, K 93 - Hahn, F 94
8.
Andres, M 93 - Bondeur,
E 94 - Syring, C 94 - Sonnenberg, M 94
9.
Hoffmeister, L 94 - Reinhold, J 94 - Ast, E
94 - Krüger, A 93
10.LG
Neubrandenburg
32,26 sec
Glöde, F 93 - Häcker, K 94 - Cirstea, D 94 - Barkow, I 93
11.1.LAV
Sternberg
34,28 sec 10./I
Damaschke, I 93 -
Fichelmann, K 94 - Scholze, P 94 - Raymond, I 93
Hochsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Niemann, Lisa 93 LAC Mühl-Rosin 1,33 m
2.Samofal, Natascha 93 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 1,25 m
3.Last, Jessica 93
4.Krüger, Anna 93
5.Brüning, Jessica 93 SV Fortschritt
6.Büchele, Josefine 93
7.Groth, Josefine 93
Schäfer, Nele 93
Weitsprung
Vor-/Endkampf
1.Glöde, Fränzi 93 LG Neubrandenburg 4,64 m
2.Laabs, Katharina 93
3.Rurik, Jennifer 93 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 4,44 m
4.Dobler, Anne 93
5.Brüning, Jessica 93 SV Fortschritt
6.Borgwardt, Anna 93
6.Niemann, Lisa 93 LAC Mühl-Rosin 3,98 m
8.Flegel, Jenny 93 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 3,93 m
9.Barkow, Isolde 93 LG Neubrandenburg 3,90 m
10.Gotzheim,
Stefanie 93 LAV Waren 3,88 m
11.Günter,
Veronika 93 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 3,84 m
12.Krüger,
Anna 93
13.Drolshagen,
Laura 93 PSV Wismar 3,80 m
14.Wienke,
Pia 93
15.Groth,
Josefine 93
16.Doherr,
Anita 93
17.Luboeinsky,
Anna 93
18.Last,
Jessica 93
19.Dubberstein,
Sophie 93 ESV Lok
Neustrelitz 3,58 m
19.Bobrowski,
Marie 93 LG
Neubrandenburg 3,58
m
21.Lentz,
Elisa 93 LG
Neubrandenburg 3,55
m
22.Andres,
Marie 93
23.Rindt,
Vivian 93 ESV Lok Neustrelitz 3,50 m
24.Büchele,
Josefine 93
25.Rachow,
Sarah 93
26.Tonn,
Theresa 93
27.Kobus,
Pauline 93 LAV Gymnasium
Bützow 2,94 m
28.Beyer,
Christin 93
Raymond, Inga 93 1.LAV Sternberg n.a.
Töllner,
Wibke 93 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.
Schäfer, Nele 93
Horn, Kelly 93
Zülow, Tabita 93
Ballwurf
80 g Vor-/Endkampf
1.Lentz, Elisa 93 LG Neubrandenburg 46,00 m
2.Laabs, Katharina 93
3.Last,
Jessica 93
4.Flegel, Jenny 93 SV Blau-Weiß Grimmen 40,60 m
5.Müller, Kati 93 LAC Mühl-Rosin 39,30 m
6.Rachow, Sarah 93
7.Kitzmann, Anne 93 LAC Mühl-Rosin 38,00 m
8.Bobrowski, Marie 93 LG Neubrandenburg 36,80 m
9.Rurik, Jennifer 93 LAV
Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz 36,50 m
10.Büchele,
Josefine 93
11.Damaschke,
Isabell
93 1.LAV Sternberg
33,30 m
12.Krüger,
Anna 93
13.Drolshagen,
Laura 93 PSV Wismar 30,20 m
Horntasch,
Dennis 93
Töllner,
Wibke 93 LAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz n.a.